desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Malling railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Tonbridge And Malling
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME19 6AN
Advertisement

East Malling Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southeastern18:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling18:3418:34
West Malling18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling18:5118:51
Barming18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:18London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling19:1819:18
Barming19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling19:3519:35
West Malling19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
East Malling19:5119:51
Barming19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Barming (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Barming
Maidstone East19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Maidstone East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Maidstone East
Bearsted20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bearsted (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bearsted
Hollingbourne20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Hollingbourne (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Hollingbourne
Harrietsham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Harrietsham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Harrietsham
Lenham20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Lenham
Charing (Kent)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Charing (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:06Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling departures
Ashford International19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
East Malling20:0620:06
West Malling20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to West Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Borough Green & Wrotham (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Kemsing (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Kemsing
Otford20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Otford (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Otford
Swanley20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Swanley (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to St Mary Cray (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Bromley South (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Bromley South
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southeastern18:34Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling18:3418:34
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:5118:51
Ashford International19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:18London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
Swanley18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:1819:18
Ashford International19:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:35Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling19:3519:35
London Victoria20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:51London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
London Victoria18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Swanley
Otford19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Otford
Kemsing19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from West Malling
East Malling19:5119:51
Ashford International20:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Ashford International (Mon 2023-01-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern20:06Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Malling arrivals
Ashford International19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Lenham
Harrietsham19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Harrietsham
Hollingbourne19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Hollingbourne
Bearsted19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Bearsted
Maidstone East19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Maidstone East
Barming20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to East Malling (Mon 2023-01-30 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling arrivals from Barming
East Malling20:0620:06
London Victoria21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to London Victoria (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Malling departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East, Ashford International, Canterbury West and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..