desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edinburgh Gateway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
Postcode:
EH12 9GF
Advertisement

Edinburgh Gateway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
ScotRail09:351CowdenbeathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Cowdenbeath09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Edinburgh Gateway09:3409:35
Haymarket09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Haymarket (Sat 2023-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:391PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Perth08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Perth
Edinburgh Gateway09:3809:39
South Gyle09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to South Gyle (Sat 2023-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to South Gyle
Haymarket09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Haymarket (Sat 2023-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:461Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Glenrothes With Thornton08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Edinburgh Gateway09:4509:46
South Gyle09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to South Gyle (Sat 2023-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to South Gyle
Haymarket09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Haymarket (Sat 2023-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:472EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Edinburgh09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Edinburgh
Edinburgh Gateway09:4709:47
Inverkeithing10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Inverkeithing (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Dalgety Bay
Aberdour10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Aberdour (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Aberdour
Burntisland10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Burntisland (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kinghorn (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Kirkcaldy (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Markinch (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Markinch
Ladybank10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Ladybank (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Ladybank
Perth11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Perth (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:011DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Dundee08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dundee
Edinburgh Gateway10:0010:01
Haymarket10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Haymarket (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:012EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway departures
Edinburgh09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Edinburgh
Edinburgh Gateway10:0110:01
Dalmeny10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalmeny (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Dalmeny
North Queensferry10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to North Queensferry (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to North Queensferry
Inverkeithing10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Inverkeithing (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Inverkeithing
Rosyth10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Rosyth (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Rosyth
Dunfermline City10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dunfermline City (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cowdenbeath (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Lochgelly (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Lochgelly
Cardenden10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Cardenden (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
ScotRail09:341CowdenbeathEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Cowdenbeath09:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dunfermline City
Rosyth09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway09:3409:35
Edinburgh09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail09:381PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Perth08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Perth
Ladybank08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy08:4808:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway09:3809:39
Edinburgh09:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:451Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dunfermline City
Rosyth09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dalmeny
Edinburgh Gateway09:4509:46
Edinburgh09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail09:472EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Edinburgh09:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway09:4709:47
Perth11:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Perth (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail10:001DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Dundee08:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway10:0010:01
Edinburgh10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Edinburgh (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail10:012EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edinburgh Gateway arrivals
Edinburgh09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Edinburgh Gateway (Sat 2023-01-28 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway10:0110:01
Glenrothes With Thornton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Glenrothes With Thornton (Sat 2023-01-28 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edinburgh Gateway departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 213
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Pitlochry, Aviemore and Inverness
Timetable 214
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Dundee, Arbroath, Aberdeen, Inverurie, Elgin and Inverness
Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..