desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains00:19London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham00:1900:19
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Byfleet & New Haw (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to West Byfleet (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:27StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Egham05:4705:47
Staines05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:49Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Egham05:4805:49
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:57WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Woking
Egham05:5705:57
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham05:5805:58
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains00:19London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 00:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham00:1900:19
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Woking (Tue 2021-11-30 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:27StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27
Reading 4/5/606:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:4705:47
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:48Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:4805:49
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:57WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58
Reading 4/5/606:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..