desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Egham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW20 9NT
Advertisement

Egham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains05:27StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27
Virginia Water05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Egham05:4705:47
Staines05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Feltham05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Twickenham06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Twickenham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Richmond (London) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Richmond (London)
Putney06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Clapham Junction06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:49Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Egham05:4805:49
Virginia Water05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Thu 2022-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Thu 2022-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2022-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:57WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Woking
Egham05:5705:57
Staines06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Staines (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Staines
Ashford (Surrey)06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Feltham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Feltham
Hounslow06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Hounslow (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Hounslow
Isleworth06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Isleworth (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Isleworth
Syon Lane06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Syon Lane (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Syon Lane
Brentford06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Brentford (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Brentford
Kew Bridge06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Kew Bridge
Chiswick06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chiswick (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Barnes (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Barnes
Putney06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Vauxhall (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Egham05:5805:58
Virginia Water06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Sunningdale (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Ascot (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Martins Heron (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Bracknell (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Wokingham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Egham06:1906:19
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Virginia Water (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Chertsey (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Addlestone (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
South West Trains05:27StainesReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Staines05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:2705:27
Reading 4/5/606:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:47AscotLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Ascot05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Sunningdale
Virginia Water05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:4705:47
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:48Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Mortlake05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Mortlake
North Sheen05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Whitton (London)
Feltham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:4105:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:4805:49
Weybridge06:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2022-05-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:57WokingLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Woking05:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Woking
West Byfleet05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from West Byfleet
Byfleet & New Haw05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
Addlestone05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water05:4705:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham05:5705:57
London Waterloo06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to London Waterloo (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:58London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
London Waterloo05:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Staines05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham05:5805:58
Reading 4/5/606:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2022-05-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:19Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Egham arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Kew Bridge
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Egham (Thu 2022-05-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham arrivals from Staines
Egham06:1906:19
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Weybridge (Thu 2022-05-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Egham departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..