desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction21:1921:19
Horsley21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction21:2321:23
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction21:4521:45
Horsley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:49London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Effingham Junction21:4921:49
Horsley21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:52GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction21:5121:52
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:02GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction22:0122:02
Bookham22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
South West Trains21:19London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo20:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:1921:19
Guildford21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:23GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:2321:23
London Waterloo22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:45London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:4521:45
Guildford22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:49London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
London Waterloo21:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction21:4921:49
Guildford22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains21:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction21:5121:52
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:01GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction22:0122:02
London Waterloo22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-04-13 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..