desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Effingham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT24 5HJ
Advertisement

Effingham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains05:15GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction05:1405:15
Bookham05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom05:3105:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:42GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction05:4105:42
Bookham05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:0106:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction05:5105:51
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:1306:14
Bookham06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Bookham (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Bookham
Leatherhead06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Leatherhead (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ashtead (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ashtead
Epsom06:3006:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Epsom (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Epsom
Ewell West06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Ewell West (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Stoneleigh (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Worcester Park (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Motspur Park (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Raynes Park (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:17WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Effingham Junction06:1706:17
Horsley06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Horsley (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Horsley
Clandon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clandon (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clandon
London Road (Guildford)06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Road (Guildford)
Guildford06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:21GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction departures
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
Effingham Junction06:2006:21
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Oxshott (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Oxshott
Claygate06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Claygate (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Hinchley Wood (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Surbiton (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Wimbledon (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Earlsfield (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains05:14GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford04:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 04:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:1405:15
London Waterloo06:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:41GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:4105:42
London Waterloo06:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:51GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction05:5105:51
London Waterloo06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:13GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:1306:14
London Waterloo07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:17WimbledonGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Wimbledon05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction06:1706:17
Guildford06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to Guildford (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:20GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Effingham Junction arrivals
Guildford06:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from London Road (Guildford)
Clandon06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Clandon
Horsley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to Effingham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction arrivals from Horsley
Effingham Junction06:2006:21
London Waterloo07:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Effingham Junction departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..