desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - East Dulwich railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SE22 8EF
Advertisement

East Dulwich Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southern21:59London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich21:5921:59
North Dulwich22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Croydon (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich22:2322:23
Peckham Rye22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich22:2822:28
North Dulwich22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
East Croydon22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to East Croydon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to East Croydon
South Croydon22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Croydon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley Oaks (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley Oaks
Purley23:0323:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Purley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Purley
Kenley23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Kenley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Whyteleafe South (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:58London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
London Bridge22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
East Dulwich22:5822:58
North Dulwich23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to North Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Tulse Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham
Streatham Common23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Streatham Common (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Streatham Common
Norbury23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Norbury (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Norbury
Thornton Heath23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Thornton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Thornton Heath
Selhurst23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich departures
Caterham22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
East Dulwich23:2323:23
Peckham Rye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Queens Road Peckham
South Bermondsey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to South Bermondsey (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to South Bermondsey
London Bridge23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southern21:59London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich21:5921:59
Caterham22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common22:0422:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich22:2322:23
London Bridge22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:28London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:2822:28
Caterham23:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Caterham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern22:58London BridgeSelhurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
London Bridge22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from London Bridge
South Bermondsey22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Bermondsey to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Peckham Rye
East Dulwich22:5822:58
Selhurst23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to Selhurst (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to Selhurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern23:23CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - East Dulwich arrivals
Caterham22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Kenley
Purley22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Purley Oaks
South Croydon22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from South Croydon
East Croydon22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from East Croydon
Selhurst22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selhurst to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Selhurst
Thornton Heath22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thornton Heath to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Thornton Heath
Norbury23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbury to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Norbury
Streatham Common23:0423:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham Common to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham Common
Streatham23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from Tulse Hill
North Dulwich23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Dulwich to East Dulwich (Mon 2021-08-02 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich arrivals from North Dulwich
East Dulwich23:2323:23
London Bridge23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Dulwich to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times East Dulwich departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..