desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Edmonton Green railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Edmonton Green Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Enfield
Managed by:
National Express East Anglia
Postcode:
N9 9DX
Advertisement

Edmonton Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground23:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Enfield Town23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Edmonton Green23:2823:28
Silver Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green23:4123:41
Southbury23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
Cheshunt23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Edmonton Green23:4323:43
Silver Street23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Silver Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Silver Street
White Hart Lane23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to White Hart Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to White Hart Lane
Bruce Grove23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bruce Grove (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bruce Grove
Seven Sisters23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Seven Sisters (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Seven Sisters
Stamford Hill23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stamford Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stamford Hill
Stoke Newington23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Stoke Newington (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Stoke Newington
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Rectory Road (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Rectory Road
Hackney Downs23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Hackney Downs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Hackney Downs
London Fields00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Fields (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Fields
Cambridge Heath00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cambridge Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cambridge Heath
Bethnal Green00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bethnal Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bethnal Green
London Liverpool Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green23:5623:56
Bush Hill Park23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Overground00:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green00:1100:11
Southbury00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Southbury (Tue 2021-08-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Southbury
Turkey Street00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Turkey Street (Tue 2021-08-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Turkey Street
Theobalds Grove00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Theobalds Grove (Tue 2021-08-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Theobalds Grove
Cheshunt00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-08-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green departures
London Liverpool Street00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Edmonton Green00:2600:26
Bush Hill Park00:2800:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Bush Hill Park (Tue 2021-08-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Bush Hill Park
Enfield Town00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2021-08-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
London Overground23:28Enfield TownLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Enfield Town23:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Town to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Enfield Town
Bush Hill Park23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bush Hill Park to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bush Hill Park
Edmonton Green23:2823:28
London Liverpool Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:41London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green23:4123:41
Cheshunt23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:43CheshuntLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
Cheshunt23:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cheshunt
Theobalds Grove23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Theobalds Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Theobalds Grove
Turkey Street23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Turkey Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Turkey Street
Southbury23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbury to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Southbury
Edmonton Green23:4323:43
London Liverpool Street00:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to London Liverpool Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground23:56London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Mon 2021-08-02 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green23:5623:56
Enfield Town00:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
London Overground00:11London Liverpool StreetCheshuntCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street23:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters00:0200:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green00:1100:11
Cheshunt00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-08-03 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Cheshunt
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground00:26London Liverpool StreetEnfield TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Edmonton Green arrivals
London Liverpool Street00:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bethnal Green to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bethnal Green
Cambridge Heath00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge Heath to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Cambridge Heath
London Fields00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fields to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from London Fields
Hackney Downs00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Downs to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Hackney Downs
Rectory Road00:1200:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rectory Road to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Rectory Road
Stoke Newington00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke Newington to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stoke Newington
Stamford Hill00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stamford Hill to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Stamford Hill
Seven Sisters00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seven Sisters to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Seven Sisters
Bruce Grove00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bruce Grove to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Bruce Grove
White Hart Lane00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - White Hart Lane to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from White Hart Lane
Silver Street00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silver Street to Edmonton Green (Tue 2021-08-03 00:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green arrivals from Silver Street
Edmonton Green00:2600:26
Enfield Town00:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edmonton Green to Enfield Town (Tue 2021-08-03 00:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Edmonton Green departures to Enfield Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..