desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern08:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park08:1408:14
West Wickham08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:2008:20
Elmers End08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:28London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park08:2808:28
West Wickham08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:3508:35
Elmers End08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:45London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park08:4508:45
West Wickham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:49Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park08:4908:49
Elmers End08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 20th May
Southeastern08:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park08:1408:14
Hayes (Kent)08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:20Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:2008:20
London Charing Cross09:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:28London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross07:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:5808:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park08:2808:28
Hayes (Kent)08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:3508:35
London Charing Cross09:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:45London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross08:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park08:4508:45
Hayes (Kent)08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2024-05-20 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern08:49Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)08:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2024-05-20 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park08:4908:49
London Charing Cross09:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2024-05-20 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-10.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...