desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Eden Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 3DE
Advertisement

Eden Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southeastern19:05Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park19:0519:05
Elmers End19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park19:1419:14
West Wickham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:19Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park19:1919:19
Elmers End19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
London Bridge19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:28London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park19:2819:28
West Wickham19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
Hayes (Kent)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Eden Park19:3519:35
Elmers End19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Elmers End (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Elmers End
Clock House19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Clock House
New Beckenham19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to New Beckenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lower Sydenham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Catford Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Ladywell
Lewisham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Lewisham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Lewisham
London Bridge20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Bridge (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Waterloo East (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park departures
London Charing Cross19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
Eden Park19:4419:44
West Wickham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to West Wickham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Southeastern19:05Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:0519:05
London Charing Cross19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:14London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross18:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park19:1419:14
Hayes (Kent)19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:19Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:1919:19
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:28London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park19:2819:28
Hayes (Kent)19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:35Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
Hayes (Kent)19:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park19:3519:35
London Charing Cross20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to London Charing Cross (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:44London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Eden Park arrivals
London Charing Cross19:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Clock House
Elmers End19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Eden Park (Mon 2023-01-30 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park arrivals from Elmers End
Eden Park19:4419:44
Hayes (Kent)19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Hayes (Kent) (Mon 2023-01-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Eden Park departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..