desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ebbw Vale Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caerphilly
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP23 8AP
Advertisement

Ebbw Vale Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales20:32Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Cardiff Central19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ebbw Vale Parkway20:3220:32
Ebbw Vale Town20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:45Ebbw Vale TownCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Ebbw Vale Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway20:4520:45
Llanhilleth20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Llanhilleth (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Llanhilleth
Newbridge20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Newbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Newbridge
Crosskeys21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Crosskeys (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Crosskeys
Risca & Pontymister21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Risca & Pontymister (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Risca & Pontymister
Rogerstone21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Rogerstone (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Rogerstone
Pye Corner21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Pye Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Pye Corner
Cardiff Central21:3821:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cwmbran (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Abergavenny (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Abergavenny
Hereford23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Hereford (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Hereford
Leominster23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Leominster (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Leominster
Ludlow23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ludlow (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Craven Arms (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Church Stretton (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury00:0800:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Shrewsbury (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Shrewsbury
Wem00:2500:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Wem (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Wem
Whitchurch (Shropshire)00:3600:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Wrenbury (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich00:5100:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Nantwich (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Nantwich
Crewe01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Crewe (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:29Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Cardiff Central20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ebbw Vale Parkway21:2921:29
Ebbw Vale Town21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:42Ebbw Vale TownCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Ebbw Vale Town21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway21:4221:42
Llanhilleth21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Llanhilleth (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Llanhilleth
Newbridge21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Newbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Newbridge
Crosskeys22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Crosskeys (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Crosskeys
Risca & Pontymister22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Risca & Pontymister (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Risca & Pontymister
Rogerstone22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Rogerstone (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Rogerstone
Pye Corner22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Pye Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Pye Corner
Cardiff Central22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:29Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Cardiff Central21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ebbw Vale Parkway22:2822:29
Ebbw Vale Town22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:41Ebbw Vale TownCardiff CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway departures
Ebbw Vale Town22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway22:4122:41
Llanhilleth22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Llanhilleth (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Llanhilleth
Newbridge22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Newbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Newbridge
Crosskeys23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Crosskeys (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Crosskeys
Risca & Pontymister23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Risca & Pontymister (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Risca & Pontymister
Rogerstone23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Rogerstone (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Rogerstone
Pye Corner23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Pye Corner (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Pye Corner
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales20:32Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Cardiff Central19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pye Corner19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pye Corner to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Pye Corner
Rogerstone20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogerstone to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Rogerstone
Risca & Pontymister20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Risca & Pontymister to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Risca & Pontymister
Crosskeys20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosskeys to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Crosskeys
Newbridge20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbridge to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Newbridge
Llanhilleth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanhilleth to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Llanhilleth
Ebbw Vale Parkway20:3220:32
Ebbw Vale Town20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:45Ebbw Vale TownCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Ebbw Vale Town20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway20:4520:45
Crewe01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Crewe (Tue 2021-04-13 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:29Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Cardiff Central20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pye Corner20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pye Corner to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Pye Corner
Rogerstone20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogerstone to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Rogerstone
Risca & Pontymister21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Risca & Pontymister to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Risca & Pontymister
Crosskeys21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosskeys to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Crosskeys
Newbridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbridge to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Newbridge
Llanhilleth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanhilleth to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Llanhilleth
Ebbw Vale Parkway21:2921:29
Ebbw Vale Town21:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:42Ebbw Vale TownCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Ebbw Vale Town21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway21:4221:42
Cardiff Central22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:28Cardiff CentralEbbw Vale TownCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Cardiff Central21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pye Corner21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pye Corner to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Pye Corner
Rogerstone21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rogerstone to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Rogerstone
Risca & Pontymister22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Risca & Pontymister to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Risca & Pontymister
Crosskeys22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crosskeys to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Crosskeys
Newbridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newbridge to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Newbridge
Llanhilleth22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanhilleth to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Llanhilleth
Ebbw Vale Parkway22:2822:29
Ebbw Vale Town22:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Ebbw Vale Town (Tue 2021-04-13 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Ebbw Vale Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:41Ebbw Vale TownCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals
Ebbw Vale Town22:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Town to Ebbw Vale Parkway (Tue 2021-04-13 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway arrivals from Ebbw Vale Town
Ebbw Vale Parkway22:4122:41
Cardiff Central23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ebbw Vale Parkway to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-04-13 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ebbw Vale Parkway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T127
Route stops and distances
Cardiff Central - Ebbw Vale Town
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..