desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Earley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wokingham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
RG6 7DY
Advertisement

Earley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
South West Trains12:12London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley12:1212:12
Reading 4/5/612:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1412:14
Winnersh Triangle12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley12:4212:42
Reading 4/5/612:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:44Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/612:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:4412:44
Winnersh Triangle12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:12London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
London Waterloo11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Earley13:1213:12
Reading 4/5/613:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley departures
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1413:14
Winnersh Triangle13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh Triangle (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Winnersh (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Winnersh
Wokingham13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Wokingham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Wokingham
Bracknell13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Bracknell (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Bracknell
Martins Heron13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Martins Heron (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Martins Heron
Ascot13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Ascot (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Ascot
Sunningdale13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Sunningdale (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Sunningdale
Longcross13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Longcross
Virginia Water13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Virginia Water (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Virginia Water
Egham13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Egham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Egham
Staines13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Staines (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Staines
Feltham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Feltham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Twickenham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:1414:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Richmond (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:2414:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
South West Trains12:12London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5410:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1911:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot11:4611:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:1212:12
Reading 4/5/612:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:1412:14
London Waterloo13:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:42London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:2411:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:3611:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:4212:42
Reading 4/5/612:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:44Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/612:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley12:4412:44
London Waterloo14:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:12London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
London Waterloo11:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:5411:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)12:0612:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham12:1212:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Feltham
Staines12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Staines
Egham12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Longcross
Sunningdale12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Sunningdale
Ascot12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Ascot
Martins Heron12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Martins Heron
Bracknell12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Bracknell
Wokingham13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Wokingham
Winnersh13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Earley13:1213:12
Reading 4/5/613:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Reading 4/5/6 (Sat 2022-05-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:14Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Earley arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Earley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:1413:14
London Waterloo14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to London Waterloo (Sat 2022-05-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Earley departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..