desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:59Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey20:5920:59
Henley-In-Arden21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey21:2121:21
Wood End21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Small Heath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5922:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:04Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey22:0422:04
Henley-In-Arden22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:21Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey22:2122:21
Wood End22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Small Heath22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:59Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey22:5922:59
Henley-In-Arden23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Midland07:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey07:0307:03
Wood End07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:3907:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland20:59Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:2320:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:5920:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:21Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:2121:21
Worcester Shrub Hill23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:04Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:1621:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:2321:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0422:04
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:21Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey22:2122:21
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:59Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:1622:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:2322:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:5922:59
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2024-05-21 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
London Midland07:03Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:0307:03
Kidderminster08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-05-22 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...