desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Midland17:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey17:0117:01
Henley-In-Arden17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey17:4417:44
Wood End17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2318:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey18:0218:02
Henley-In-Arden18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey18:4618:46
Wood End18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey19:0219:02
Henley-In-Arden19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey19:4619:46
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
London Midland17:01KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey17:0117:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:44Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey17:4417:44
Kidderminster19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey18:0218:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland18:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon18:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey18:4618:46
Kidderminster20:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey19:0219:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland19:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..