desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Midland23:02Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey23:0223:02
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
London Midland06:41Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey06:4106:41
Wood End06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey07:4307:43
Wood End07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Danzey08:0108:01
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey08:4508:45
Wood End08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Midland23:02Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Mon 2022-10-03 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 4th October
London Midland06:41Stratford-Upon-AvonBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey06:4106:41
Birmingham Moor Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2022-10-04 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:58Birmingham Snow HillStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:43Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey07:4307:43
Kidderminster09:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-10-04 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:01Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2022-10-04 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:45Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Tue 2022-10-04 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey08:4508:45
Kidderminster10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Tue 2022-10-04 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..