desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Danzey railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Stratford-On-Avon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B94 5BE
Advertisement

Danzey Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland19:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey19:4619:46
Wood End19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey20:0220:02
Henley-In-Arden20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey20:4620:46
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Danzey21:0221:02
Henley-In-Arden21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:46Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Danzey21:4621:46
Wood End21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wood End (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wythall (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wythall
Whitlocks End22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Whitlocks End
Shirley22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Shirley
Yardley Wood22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Yardley Wood
Hall Green22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Hall Green
Spring Road22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Spring Road
Tyseley22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Tyseley
Small Heath22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Cradley Heath
Lye22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey departures
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Danzey22:0222:02
Henley-In-Arden22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland19:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey19:4619:46
Kidderminster21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End19:4819:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey20:0220:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland20:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:02KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Kidderminster19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey21:0221:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:46Stratford-Upon-AvonStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon21:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey21:4621:46
Stourbridge Junction22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Danzey arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Tyseley
Spring Road21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Spring Road
Hall Green21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Hall Green
Yardley Wood21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Yardley Wood
Shirley21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Shirley
Whitlocks End21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Whitlocks End
Wythall21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey arrivals from Wood End
Danzey22:0222:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Danzey departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..