desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drayton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N5 1PG
Advertisement

Drayton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Great Northern16:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park16:1316:13
Finsbury Park16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Drayton Park16:1516:15
Highbury & Islington16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park16:2316:23
Finsbury Park16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hertford North (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Drayton Park16:2516:25
Highbury & Islington16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park16:4316:43
Finsbury Park16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Drayton Park16:4516:45
Highbury & Islington16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 16th October
Great Northern16:13MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:1316:13
Welwyn Garden City16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:15Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:1516:15
Moorgate16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:2316:23
Stevenage17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2021-10-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Stevenage15:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North15:4015:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace16:1216:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:2516:25
Moorgate16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park16:4316:43
Welwyn Garden City17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2021-10-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern16:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City16:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2021-10-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park16:4516:45
Moorgate16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2021-10-16 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..