desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drayton Park railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
N5 1PG
Advertisement

Drayton Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Great Northern09:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park09:2309:23
Finsbury Park09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hertford North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Drayton Park09:2509:25
Highbury & Islington09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park09:4309:43
Finsbury Park09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
New Southgate09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Southgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Southgate
Oakleigh Park10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Oakleigh Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Oakleigh Park
New Barnet10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to New Barnet (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to New Barnet
Hadley Wood10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hadley Wood (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hadley Wood
Potters Bar10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Potters Bar (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Potters Bar
Brookmans Park10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Brookmans Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Brookmans Park
Welham Green10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welham Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welham Green
Hatfield (Herts)10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hatfield (Herts) (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Welwyn Garden City09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Drayton Park09:4509:45
Highbury & Islington09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Moorgate09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Drayton Park09:5309:53
Finsbury Park09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Finsbury Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Finsbury Park
Harringay09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Harringay (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Harringay
Hornsey10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hornsey (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hornsey
Alexandra Palace10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bowes Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bowes Park
Palmers Green10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Palmers Green (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Winchmore Hill
Grange Park10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Grange Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Grange Park
Enfield Chase10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Enfield Chase (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Gordon Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Gordon Hill
Crews Hill10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Crews Hill (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Crews Hill
Cuffley10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Cuffley
Bayford10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Bayford (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Bayford
Hertford North10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Hertford North (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:55StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park departures
Stevenage08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Drayton Park09:5509:55
Highbury & Islington09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Essex Road (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Essex Road
Old Street10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Old Street (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Old Street
Moorgate10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 2nd July
Great Northern09:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate09:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:2309:23
Stevenage10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-07-02 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:25StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Stevenage08:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North08:4008:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:1209:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:2509:25
Moorgate09:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:43MoorgateWelwyn Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate09:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:4309:43
Welwyn Garden City10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Welwyn Garden City (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Welwyn Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:45Welwyn Garden CityMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Welwyn Garden City09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welham Green09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welham Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Welham Green
Brookmans Park09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookmans Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Brookmans Park
Potters Bar09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Potters Bar
Hadley Wood09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hadley Wood to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hadley Wood
New Barnet09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Barnet to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Barnet
Oakleigh Park09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakleigh Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Oakleigh Park
New Southgate09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Southgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from New Southgate
Alexandra Palace09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:4509:45
Moorgate09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Moorgate09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park09:5309:53
Stevenage10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Stevenage (Sat 2022-07-02 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern09:55StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drayton Park arrivals
Stevenage08:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Cuffley
Crews Hill09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Crews Hill
Gordon Hill09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Enfield Chase
Grange Park09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Grange Park
Winchmore Hill09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Palmers Green
Bowes Park09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace09:4209:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Hornsey09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Hornsey
Harringay09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Harringay
Finsbury Park09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Drayton Park (Sat 2022-07-02 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park arrivals from Finsbury Park
Drayton Park09:5509:55
Moorgate10:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Moorgate (Sat 2022-07-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drayton Park departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..