desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dyffryn Ardudwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL44 2BF
Advertisement

Dyffryn Ardudwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Arriva Trains Wales18:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5718:57
Llanbedr19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5019:50
Talybont19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5720:57
Llanbedr21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:2721:27
Talybont21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Machynlleth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Dyffryn Ardudwy23:5723:57
Llanbedr00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandanwg
Harlech00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Harlech (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Harlech
Tygwyn00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tygwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talsarnau (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Porthmadog (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth00:4400:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Criccieth (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Criccieth
Penychain00:5600:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penychain
Abererch00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Abererch (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Abererch
Pwllheli01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales06:55PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5506:55
Talybont07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:55PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy departures
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5507:55
Talybont08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Talybont
Llanaber08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llanaber
Barmouth08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Arriva Trains Wales18:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5718:57
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli18:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:5019:50
Machynlleth21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-10-22 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5720:57
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:2721:27
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Fri 2021-10-22 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Machynlleth21:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Fri 2021-10-22 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy23:5723:57
Pwllheli01:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Fri 2021-10-22 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales06:55PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5506:55
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:55PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals
Pwllheli06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Abererch
Penychain06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy07:5507:55
Machynlleth09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dyffryn Ardudwy departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..