desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dawlish Warren railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Teignbridge
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX7 0NF
Advertisement

Dawlish Warren Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Western Railway08:251ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren08:1708:25
Dawlish08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:252PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren08:2108:25
Starcross08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids08:4308:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:0209:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:482PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren08:4808:48
Starcross08:5208:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas09:0109:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids09:0609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:551ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Dawlish Warren08:4808:55
Dawlish08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Dawlish (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Teignmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot09:1209:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newton Abbot
Torre09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torre (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torre
Torquay09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Torquay (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Torquay
Paignton09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:322PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren09:2609:32
Exeter St Davids09:4709:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
Digby & Sowton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Lympstone Village10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:502PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren departures
Paignton09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Dawlish Warren09:5009:50
Starcross09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Starcross (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Thomas (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids10:0910:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exeter Central (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to St James Park (Exeter) (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Digby & Sowton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Newcourt (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Newcourt
Topsham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Topsham (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Topsham
Exton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Commando (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Lympstone Village (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 3rd August
Great Western Railway08:212PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot07:5508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:2108:25
Exmouth09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:171ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth07:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:5608:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:1708:25
Paignton08:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:481ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Exmouth07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exton
Topsham08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central08:2408:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:2908:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:4808:55
Paignton09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Paignton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway08:482PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton08:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren08:4808:48
Exmouth09:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:262PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton08:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:1609:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:2609:32
Exmouth10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway09:502PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dawlish Warren arrivals
Paignton09:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Paignton
Torquay09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torquay
Torre09:2409:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Dawlish Warren (Tue 2021-08-03 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren09:5009:50
Exmouth10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Exmouth (Tue 2021-08-03 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dawlish Warren departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..