desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Southeastern23:451London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory23:3623:45
Martin Mill23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern00:011RamsgateAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory23:5900:01
Folkestone Central00:1100:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Tue 2021-04-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Tue 2021-04-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Ashford International00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:301Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory04:30
Folkestone Central04:4004:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International05:0005:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks05:4805:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Orpington (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Orpington
London Bridge06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Cannon Street (Tue 2021-04-13 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern04:503Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory04:50
Kearsney04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well04:5905:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:1805:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria06:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:203Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory05:20
Kearsney05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Teynham06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Teynham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Teynham
Sittingbourne06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Newington06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Newington (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Newington
Rainham (Kent)06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Bromley South07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:281RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory05:2705:28
Folkestone Central05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International06:0006:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-04-13 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Southeastern23:213FavershamDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Faversham22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory23:21
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:361London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory23:3623:45
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2021-04-12 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:402London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern23:591RamsgateAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate23:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Mon 2021-04-12 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory23:5900:01
Ashford International00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2021-04-12 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
Southeastern00:352London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross22:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International23:5900:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling00:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West00:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Tue 2021-04-13 00:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory00:35
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern00:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..