desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern17:001RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory16:5917:00
Folkestone Central17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:183Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory17:18
Kearsney17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:251RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory17:2417:25
Folkestone Central17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International17:5518:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:452London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory17:3317:45
Martin Mill17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:483Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory17:48
Kearsney17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham18:3118:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Sittingbourne18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sittingbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sittingbourne
Rainham (Kent)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Chatham
Rochester19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Rochester
Meopham19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Meopham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Meopham
Longfield19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Longfield
Bromley South19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bromley South (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern16:591RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory16:5917:00
London Charing Cross18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:103London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:2516:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory17:10
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:241RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory17:2417:25
London Charing Cross19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:332London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:3317:45
Ramsgate18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:363London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Rochester16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham16:5116:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-10-22 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory17:36
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T194
Route stops and distances
St Pancras International - Kent High Speed Domestic Services
Timetable T207
Route stops and distances
London and Tonbridge - Ashford International, Folkestone, Dover, Canterbury West, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..