desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dover Priory railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dover
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
CT17 9TY
Advertisement

Dover Priory Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern22:001RamsgateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory21:5922:00
Folkestone Central22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International22:3022:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:452London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory22:3322:45
Martin Mill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:491Dover PrioryLondon St PancrasCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern22:503Dover PrioryFavershamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Dover Priory22:50
Kearsney22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Kearsney (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Kearsney
Shepherds Well22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Shepherds Well (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Shepherds Well
Snowdown23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Snowdown (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Snowdown
Aylesham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Aylesham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Aylesham
Adisham23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Adisham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Adisham
Bekesbourne23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Bekesbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Bekesbourne
Canterbury East23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Canterbury East (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Canterbury East
Selling23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Selling (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Selling
Faversham23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Faversham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Faversham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:001RamsgateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
Ramsgate22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Dover Priory22:5923:00
Folkestone Central23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone Central (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone Central
Folkestone West23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Folkestone West (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Folkestone West
Sandling23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandling (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandling
Westenhanger23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Westenhanger (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Westenhanger
Ashford International23:3023:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ashford International (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ashford International
Pluckley23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Pluckley
Headcorn23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Headcorn (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Staplehurst (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Staplehurst
Marden23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Marden (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Marden
Paddock Wood23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Paddock Wood (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:451London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory departures
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dover Priory23:3523:45
Martin Mill23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Martin Mill (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Martin Mill
Walmer23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Walmer (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Walmer
Deal00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Deal (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Deal
Sandwich00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Sandwich (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern22:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory22:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:332London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory22:3322:45
Ramsgate23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:401London St PancrasDover PrioryCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
140 mph
Southeastern22:591RamsgateTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
Ramsgate22:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandwich
Deal22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Deal
Walmer22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory22:5923:00
Tonbridge00:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Tonbridge (Mon 2022-10-03 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:083London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Victoria21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bromley South
Longfield21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Longfield
Meopham21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Meopham
Rochester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rochester
Chatham21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Newington22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Newington
Sittingbourne22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sittingbourne
Teynham22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Teynham
Faversham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Faversham
Selling22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Selling
Canterbury East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Canterbury East
Bekesbourne22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Bekesbourne
Adisham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Adisham
Aylesham22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Aylesham
Snowdown22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Snowdown
Shepherds Well22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Shepherds Well
Kearsney23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Kearsney
Dover Priory23:08
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:351London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dover Priory arrivals
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Pluckley
Ashford International23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Ashford International
Westenhanger23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Westenhanger
Sandling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Sandling
Folkestone West23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone West
Folkestone Central23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Dover Priory (Mon 2022-10-03 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory arrivals from Folkestone Central
Dover Priory23:3523:45
Ramsgate00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Ramsgate (Mon 2022-10-03 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dover Priory departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 188
London to the Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford International to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..