desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland19:50RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston19:5019:50
Aston19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:591WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston19:5919:59
Birmingham New Street20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Wolverhampton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Duddeston20:0520:05
Aston20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:051Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston20:0520:05
Birmingham New Street20:1020:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:20RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston20:2020:20
Aston20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:291WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston20:2920:29
Birmingham New Street20:3420:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sandwell & Dudley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Dudley Port
Tipton20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tipton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tipton
Coseley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
London Midland19:50RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch19:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:1719:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:4219:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:5019:50
Four Oaks20:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:591WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston19:5919:59
Wolverhampton20:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:05WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Wolverhampton19:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Coseley
Tipton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street19:4520:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:0520:05
Walsall20:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland20:051Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:0520:05
Redditch20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:20RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge19:4719:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street20:1220:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston20:2020:20
Four Oaks20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland20:291WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Wed 2024-07-17 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston20:2920:29
Wolverhampton21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wolverhampton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...