desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Duddeston railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B7 4ST
Advertisement

Duddeston Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
London Midland22:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston22:3622:36
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:1023:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:49RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston22:4922:49
Aston22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:061Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Four Oaks22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Duddeston23:0623:06
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Five Ways (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Selly Oak (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bournville (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Kings Norton (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Northfield (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:4123:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Barnt Green (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Alvechurch (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:13WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Walsall22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Duddeston23:1323:13
Birmingham New Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Duddeston23:1923:19
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Erdington (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Chester Road (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Wylde Green (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Butlers Lane (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Blake Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Shenstone (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:23Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston departures
Birmingham New Street23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:2323:23
Aston23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Aston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
London Midland22:361Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:49RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:1822:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston22:4922:49
Four Oaks23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Four Oaks (Mon 2021-04-12 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:061Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Four Oaks22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston23:0623:06
Redditch23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Redditch (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:13WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Walsall22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Aston
Duddeston23:1323:13
Birmingham New Street23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-04-12 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:19RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:23Birmingham New StreetWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Duddeston arrivals
Birmingham New Street23:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Duddeston (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:2323:23
Walsall23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Walsall (Mon 2021-04-12 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Duddeston departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..