desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Droitwich Spa railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WR9 9BD
Advertisement

Droitwich Spa Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
London Midland22:33Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:38Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa22:3822:38
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Spring Road23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Spring Road (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Spring Road
Hall Green23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hall Green (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Yardley Wood (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Shirley (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-04-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:31Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:55DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Droitwich Spa23:5523:55
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland05:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hartlebury (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Blakedown (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Hagley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Lye (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Old Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Small Heath (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Tyseley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Olton (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Solihull (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
London Midland22:33Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:38Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill22:2522:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa22:3822:38
Whitlocks End23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Whitlocks End (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:54DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5422:54
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Foregate Street (Mon 2021-04-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:30Birmingham New StreetWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland23:55DorridgeWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Dorridge22:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Solihull
Olton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5823:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Lye
Stourbridge Junction23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Hagley23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hagley
Blakedown23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Blakedown
Kidderminster23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Kidderminster
Hartlebury23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Droitwich Spa (Mon 2021-04-12 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa23:5523:55
Worcester Shrub Hill00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Worcester Shrub Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 13th April
London Midland05:38Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Droitwich Spa arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2021-04-13 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Tue 2021-04-13 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Droitwich Spa departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..