desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drumgelloch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML6 8JW
Advertisement

Drumgelloch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail06:12HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Hyndland05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Hyndland
Drumgelloch06:1206:12
Caldercruix06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2022-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bathgate (Mon 2022-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:24BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Bathgate06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:2406:24
Airdrie06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Shettleston (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Shettleston
Carntyne06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Carntyne (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:5006:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Partick
Hyndland07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Anniesland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Westerton (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:0907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bearsden (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:31BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:3106:31
Airdrie06:3406:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Airdrie
Coatdyke06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatdyke (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Coatdyke
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Blairhill06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blairhill (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Blairhill
Easterhouse06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Easterhouse (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Easterhouse
Garrowhill06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Garrowhill (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Garrowhill
Shettleston06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Shettleston (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Shettleston
High Street (Glasgow)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:0007:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Partick
Hyndland07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Hyndland
Dalmuir07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Dalmuir (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Dalmuir
Dumbarton East07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Dumbarton East (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Dumbarton East
Dumbarton Central07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Dumbarton Central (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Dumbarton Central
Dalreoch07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Dalreoch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Dalreoch
Cardross07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Cardross (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Cardross
Craigendoran07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Craigendoran (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Craigendoran
Helensburgh Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:34GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Garscadden
Drumgelloch06:3406:34
Bathgate06:4606:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bathgate (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bathgate
Livingston North06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Livingston North
Uphall06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Uphall (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Haymarket (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:44DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Dalmuir05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Drumgelloch06:4406:44
Caldercruix06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Caldercruix (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Caldercruix
Blackridge06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Blackridge (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Blackridge
Armadale (West Lothian)06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Armadale (West Lothian) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Armadale (West Lothian)
Bathgate07:0107:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bathgate (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bathgate
Livingston North07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Livingston North (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Livingston North
Uphall07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Uphall (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Uphall
Edinburgh Park07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh Park (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh Park
Haymarket07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Haymarket (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53BathgateMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch departures
Bathgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:5306:53
Airdrie06:5606:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Airdrie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Airdrie
Coatbridge Sunnyside07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Shettleston07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Shettleston (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Shettleston
Carntyne07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Carntyne (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Carntyne
Bellgrove07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bellgrove (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bellgrove
High Street (Glasgow)07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to High Street (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll07:2007:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Glasgow Qs Ll (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
Charing Cross (Glasgow)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Partick07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Partick (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Partick
Hyndland07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Hyndland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Hyndland
Anniesland07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Anniesland (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Anniesland
Westerton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Westerton (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Westerton
Bearsden07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bearsden (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Hillfoot (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th September
ScotRail06:12HyndlandBathgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Hyndland05:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:1206:12
Bathgate06:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Bathgate (Mon 2022-09-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Bathgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:24BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Bathgate06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Armadale (West Lothian)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armadale (West Lothian) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Armadale (West Lothian)
Blackridge06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackridge to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Blackridge
Caldercruix06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caldercruix to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Caldercruix
Drumgelloch06:2406:24
Milngavie07:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:31BathgateHelensburgh CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Bathgate06:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:3106:31
Helensburgh Central07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Helensburgh Central (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Helensburgh Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:34GarscaddenEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Garscadden05:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Hyndland
Partick05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:0406:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Garrowhill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garrowhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Garrowhill
Easterhouse06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Easterhouse to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Easterhouse
Blairhill06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blairhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatdyke to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Coatdyke
Airdrie06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:3406:34
Edinburgh07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:44DalmuirEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Dalmuir05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Dalmuir
Clydebank05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clydebank to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Clydebank
Yoker05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yoker to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Yoker
Garscadden05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garscadden to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Garscadden
Scotstounhill06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Scotstounhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Scotstounhill
Jordanhill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jordanhill to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Jordanhill
Hyndland06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Hyndland
Partick06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing Cross (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll06:1506:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Qs Ll to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Street (Glasgow) to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellgrove to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bellgrove
Carntyne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carntyne to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Carntyne
Shettleston06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shettleston to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Shettleston
Coatbridge Sunnyside06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coatbridge Sunnyside to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Coatbridge Sunnyside
Airdrie06:3906:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Airdrie to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Airdrie
Drumgelloch06:4406:44
Edinburgh07:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Edinburgh (Mon 2022-09-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:53BathgateMilngavieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumgelloch arrivals
Bathgate06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bathgate to Drumgelloch (Mon 2022-09-26 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch arrivals from Bathgate
Drumgelloch06:5306:53
Milngavie07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumgelloch to Milngavie (Mon 2022-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumgelloch departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 210
Glasgow to Springburn, Coatbridge, Airdrie, Bathgate and Edinburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..