desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drigg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Copeland
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA19 1XR
Advertisement

Drigg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Northern06:491MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Drigg06:4906:49
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:492Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg06:4906:49
Seascale06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees07:1007:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington07:4007:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:412Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg07:4107:41
Seascale07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield07:5007:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
Braystones07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Braystones (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Braystones
Nethertown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Nethertown (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Nethertown
St Bees08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven08:1408:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport08:4208:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:571MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Maryport06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Drigg07:5707:57
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:382Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Drigg08:3808:38
Seascale08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Seascale (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Seascale
Sellafield08:4708:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Sellafield (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Sellafield
St Bees08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to St Bees (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to St Bees
Corkickle09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Corkickle (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Corkickle
Whitehaven09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Whitehaven (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Whitehaven
Parton09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Parton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Parton
Harrington09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Harrington (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Harrington
Workington09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Workington (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Workington
Flimby09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Flimby (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Flimby
Maryport09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Maryport (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Maryport
Aspatria09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Aspatria (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Aspatria
Wigton09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Wigton (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Wigton
Dalston (Cumbria)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Dalston (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Dalston (Cumbria)
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:511CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg departures
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Drigg08:5108:51
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Ravenglass For Eskdale (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Ravenglass For Eskdale
Bootle (Cumbria)09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Bootle (Cumbria) (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Bootle (Cumbria)
Silecroft09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Silecroft (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Silecroft
Millom09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Millom (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Millom
Green Road09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Green Road (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Green Road
Foxfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Foxfield (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Foxfield
Kirkby-In-Furness09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Kirkby-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Kirkby-In-Furness
Askam09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Askam (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Askam
Barrow-In-Furness09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
Northern06:491MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Maryport05:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven06:2006:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Nethertown06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nethertown to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Nethertown
Braystones06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Braystones to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Braystones
Sellafield06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg06:4906:49
Barrow-In-Furness07:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:492Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg06:4906:49
Carlisle08:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:412Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness06:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg07:4107:41
Carlisle09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:571MaryportBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Maryport06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington06:5907:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg07:5707:57
Barrow-In-Furness08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:382Barrow-In-FurnessCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Barrow-In-Furness07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Barrow-In-Furness
Askam08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Askam to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Askam
Kirkby-In-Furness08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby-In-Furness to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Kirkby-In-Furness
Foxfield08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxfield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Foxfield
Green Road08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Green Road to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Green Road
Millom08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millom to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Millom
Silecroft08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Silecroft to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Silecroft
Bootle (Cumbria)08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bootle (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Bootle (Cumbria)
Ravenglass For Eskdale08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravenglass For Eskdale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Ravenglass For Eskdale
Drigg08:3808:38
Carlisle10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Carlisle (Tue 2021-04-13 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:511CarlisleBarrow-In-FurnessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drigg arrivals
Carlisle07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Carlisle
Dalston (Cumbria)07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston (Cumbria) to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Dalston (Cumbria)
Wigton07:2807:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wigton to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Wigton
Aspatria07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aspatria to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Aspatria
Maryport07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maryport to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Maryport
Flimby07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flimby to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Flimby
Workington08:0408:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Workington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Workington
Harrington08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrington to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Harrington
Parton08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parton to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Parton
Whitehaven08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitehaven to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Whitehaven
Corkickle08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Corkickle to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Corkickle
St Bees08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Bees to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from St Bees
Sellafield08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sellafield to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Sellafield
Seascale08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Seascale to Drigg (Tue 2021-04-13 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg arrivals from Seascale
Drigg08:5108:51
Barrow-In-Furness09:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drigg to Barrow-In-Furness (Tue 2021-04-13 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drigg departures to Barrow-In-Furness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..