desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Devonport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Plymouth
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL1 4QN
Advertisement

Devonport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Great Western Railway18:142GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport18:1418:14
Plymouth18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:341PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3318:34
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Saltash (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Germans (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Menheniot
Liskeard19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Liskeard (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bodmin Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Lostwithiel (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Par (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Par
St Austell19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Austell (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Austell
Truro19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Truro (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Truro
Redruth20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Redruth (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Camborne (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Camborne
Hayle20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Hayle (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Erth (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Erth
Penzance20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Plymouth18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:4118:41
Dockyard (Devonport)18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dockyard (Devonport) (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Keyham (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Keyham
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to St Budeaux Victoria Road (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to St Budeaux Victoria Road
Bere Ferrers18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Ferrers (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Ferrers
Bere Alston19:0119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bere Alston (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bere Alston
Calstock19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Calstock (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Calstock
Gunnislake19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:102PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
Devonport19:0919:10
Plymouth19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:142GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Gunnislake19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Devonport20:1420:14
Plymouth20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:172PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
Devonport21:1621:17
Plymouth21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Ivybridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Totnes (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Newton Abbot (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Teignmouth (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Dawlish (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:3722:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Tiverton Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Tiverton Parkway
Taunton23:0823:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Taunton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Taunton
Bridgwater23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bridgwater (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Highbridge & Burnham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare23:3723:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Weston-super-Mare (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Weston-super-Mare
Yatton23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Yatton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Yatton
Bristol Temple Meads00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Great Western Railway18:142GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake17:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston17:5117:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport18:1418:14
Plymouth18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:331PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3318:34
Penzance20:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Penzance (Wed 2022-09-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:411PlymouthGunnislakeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Plymouth18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:4118:41
Gunnislake19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Gunnislake (Wed 2022-09-28 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Gunnislake
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:092PenzancePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:0918:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Austell
Par18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Germans
Saltash19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Saltash
Devonport19:0919:10
Plymouth19:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:142GunnislakePlymouthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Gunnislake19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnislake to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Gunnislake
Calstock19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Calstock to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Calstock
Bere Alston19:5119:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Alston to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Alston
Bere Ferrers19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bere Ferrers to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bere Ferrers
St Budeaux Victoria Road20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Victoria Road to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Victoria Road
Keyham20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport20:1420:14
Plymouth20:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Plymouth (Wed 2022-09-28 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:162PenzanceBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Devonport arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4220:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Germans
Saltash21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Devonport (Wed 2022-09-28 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1621:17
Bristol Temple Meads00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Bristol Temple Meads (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Devonport departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance TABLES INDEX Number Route TABLES INDEX Number Route
Timetable 137
Plymouth to Gunnislake
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..