desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Drumry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Dunbartonshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G81 2TE
Advertisement

Drumry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
ScotRail12:51DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Dalmuir12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Drumry12:5112:51
Drumchapel12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll13:1313:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Argyle Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bridgeton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Dalmarnock (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:2613:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Rutherglen (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Cambuslang (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blantyre (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton West (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Chatelherault (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Chatelherault
Merryton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Merryton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Merryton
Larkhall13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:06BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Balloch12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Drumry13:0613:06
Drumchapel13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne13:3313:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Carntyne
Shettleston13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:21DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Dalmuir13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Drumry13:2113:21
Drumchapel13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll13:4313:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Argyle Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bridgeton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Dalmarnock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Rutherglen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Cambuslang (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blantyre (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton West (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Chatelherault (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Chatelherault
Merryton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Merryton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Merryton
Larkhall14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:36BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Balloch13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Drumry13:3613:36
Drumchapel13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:51DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Dalmuir13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Drumry13:5113:51
Drumchapel13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Glasgow Cent Ll14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Cent Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Argyle Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Argyle Street
Bridgeton14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bridgeton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bridgeton
Dalmarnock14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Dalmarnock (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Dalmarnock
Rutherglen14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Rutherglen (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Rutherglen
Cambuslang14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Cambuslang (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blantyre (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blantyre
Hamilton West14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton West (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton West
Hamilton Central14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hamilton Central (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hamilton Central
Chatelherault14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Chatelherault (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Chatelherault
Merryton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Merryton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Merryton
Larkhall14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:06BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry departures
Balloch13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Drumry14:0614:06
Drumchapel14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Drumchapel (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Drumchapel
Westerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Westerton (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Westerton
Anniesland14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Anniesland (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Anniesland
Hyndland14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Hyndland (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Hyndland
Partick14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Partick (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Partick
Charing Cross (Glasgow)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Charing Cross (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Charing Cross (Glasgow)
Glasgow Qs Ll14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Glasgow Qs Ll (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Glasgow Qs Ll
High Street (Glasgow)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to High Street (Glasgow) (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to High Street (Glasgow)
Bellgrove14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Bellgrove (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Bellgrove
Carntyne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Carntyne (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Carntyne
Shettleston14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Shettleston (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Shettleston
Garrowhill14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Garrowhill (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Garrowhill
Easterhouse14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Easterhouse (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Easterhouse
Blairhill14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Blairhill (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Blairhill
Coatbridge Sunnyside14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatbridge Sunnyside (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatbridge Sunnyside
Coatdyke14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Coatdyke (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Coatdyke
Airdrie14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
ScotRail12:51DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Dalmuir12:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry12:5112:51
Larkhall13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:06BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Balloch12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Alexandria
Renton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:0613:06
Airdrie13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:21DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Dalmuir13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:2113:21
Larkhall14:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:36BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Balloch13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Alexandria
Renton13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:3613:36
Airdrie14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail13:51DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Dalmuir13:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry13:5113:51
Larkhall14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Sat 2022-05-28 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Larkhall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail14:06BallochAirdrieCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Drumry arrivals
Balloch13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balloch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Balloch
Alexandria13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandria to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Alexandria
Renton13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Renton to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Renton
Dalreoch13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalreoch to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalreoch
Dumbarton Central13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton Central to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton Central
Dumbarton East13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumbarton East to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dumbarton East
Bowling13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowling to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Bowling
Kilpatrick13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilpatrick to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Kilpatrick
Dalmuir14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Drumry (Sat 2022-05-28 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry arrivals from Singer
Drumry14:0614:06
Airdrie14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Airdrie (Sat 2022-05-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Drumry departures to Airdrie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 206
Glasgow to Partick, Milngavie, Yoker, Dalmuir, Dumbarton, Balloch and Helensburgh
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..