desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dilton Marsh railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Wiltshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
West Wiltshire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BA13 3RU
Advertisement

Dilton Marsh Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway09:542Filton Abbey WoodWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Filton Abbey Wood08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Dilton Marsh09:5409:54
Warminster10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Tue 2023-01-31 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:161WarminsterWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Warminster10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh10:1610:16
Westbury10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:052Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Cardiff Central09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cardiff Central
Dilton Marsh11:0511:05
Warminster11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Salisbury11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Salisbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Salisbury
Romsey11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Romsey (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Romsey
Southampton Central12:0212:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Southampton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Southampton Central
Fareham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Fareham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Fareham
Cosham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cosham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cosham
Fratton12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Fratton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:371SalisburyWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Salisbury11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Dilton Marsh11:3711:37
Westbury11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Trowbridge11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Trowbridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Avoncliff (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Avoncliff
Freshford12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Freshford (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Freshford
Bath Spa12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads12:3012:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Yate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester13:2913:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Gloucester (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:4613:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:291WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Warminster13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:2913:29
Westbury13:3613:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Trowbridge13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Trowbridge (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bradford-On-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Avoncliff (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Avoncliff
Freshford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Freshford (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Freshford
Bath Spa14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bath Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bath Spa
Oldfield Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Oldfield Park (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Oldfield Park
Keynsham14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Keynsham (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Keynsham
Bristol Temple Meads14:2814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Yate (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester15:3215:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Gloucester (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa15:4515:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1316:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Malvern Link (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Great Malvern (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:342Great MalvernWarminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh departures
Great Malvern10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Great Malvern
Dilton Marsh13:3413:34
Warminster13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Tue 2023-01-31 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
Great Western Railway09:542Filton Abbey WoodWarminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Filton Abbey Wood08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads08:5709:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury09:4909:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh09:5409:54
Warminster10:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Tue 2023-01-31 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway10:161WarminsterWestburyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Warminster10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh10:1610:16
Westbury10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Westbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Westbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:052Cardiff CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Cardiff Central09:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)09:4009:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Filton Abbey Wood10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads10:1610:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bath Spa10:3310:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bath Spa
Bradford-On-Avon10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh11:0511:05
Portsmouth Harbour12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:371SalisburyWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Salisbury11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh11:3711:37
Worcester Foregate Street14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:291WarminsterGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Warminster13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Warminster
Dilton Marsh13:2913:29
Great Malvern16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Great Malvern (Tue 2023-01-31 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:342Great MalvernWarminsterCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dilton Marsh arrivals
Great Malvern10:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashchurch For Tewkesbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester11:3311:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Gloucester
Cam & Dursley11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cam & Dursley to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Cam & Dursley
Yate12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yate to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Yate
Bristol Parkway12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:2912:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Keynsham12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keynsham to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Keynsham
Oldfield Park12:5512:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oldfield Park to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Oldfield Park
Bath Spa12:5813:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bath Spa
Freshford13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Freshford
Avoncliff13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Avoncliff
Bradford-On-Avon13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Trowbridge13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Trowbridge
Westbury13:2913:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Dilton Marsh (Tue 2023-01-31 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh arrivals from Westbury
Dilton Marsh13:3413:34
Warminster13:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dilton Marsh to Warminster (Tue 2023-01-31 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dilton Marsh departures to Warminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..