desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA24 4DD
Advertisement

Dalry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail05:39AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry05:3905:39
Glengarnock05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:07AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry06:0706:07
Glengarnock06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:47Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry06:4706:47
Kilwinning06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats06:5807:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to West Kilbride (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Fairlie (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Fairlie
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:49Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ardrossan Harbour06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Dalry06:4906:49
Glengarnock06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:11LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Largs06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Dalry07:1107:11
Glengarnock07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Hillington West (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Hillington West
Glasgow Central07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:17Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Dalry07:1707:17
Kilwinning07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Stevenston (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Saltcoats (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Town (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:31AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry departures
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Dalry07:3107:31
Glengarnock07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail05:39AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr05:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry05:3905:39
Glasgow Central06:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:07AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:0706:07
Glasgow Central06:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:47Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry06:4706:47
Largs07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:49Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour06:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry06:4906:49
Glasgow Central07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:11LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Largs06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Largs
Fairlie06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:1107:11
Glasgow Central07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:17Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Glasgow Central06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry07:1707:17
Ardrossan Harbour07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Ardrossan Harbour (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:31AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalry arrivals
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Troon
Barassie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Barassie
Irvine07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Dalry (Tue 2021-04-13 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry07:3107:31
Glasgow Central08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalry departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..