desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Dalston Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Overground22:011West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
West Croydon21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Dalston Junction22:0122:01
Canonbury22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:043Dalston JunctionBattersea ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction22:04
Haggerston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wandsworth Road (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Battersea Park22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Battersea Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Battersea Park
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:074Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction22:0622:07
Haggerston22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Penge West22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Penge West (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Penge West
Anerley22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Anerley (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Norwood Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:091Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Crystal Palace21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Dalston Junction22:0822:09
Canonbury22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:122Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction22:12
Haggerston22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross22:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:154Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction22:1422:15
Haggerston22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
London Overground22:011West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
West Croydon21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Anerley
Penge West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:0122:01
Highbury & Islington Nll22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:023Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Clapham Junction21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:02
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:062New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
New Cross21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:064Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction22:0622:07
West Croydon22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Mon 2022-10-03 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:081Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Crystal Palace21:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction22:0822:09
Highbury & Islington Nll22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Mon 2022-10-03 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:144Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll22:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Mon 2022-10-03 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction22:1422:15
Crystal Palace22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Mon 2022-10-03 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..