desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Dalston Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Overground20:311West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
West Croydon19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Dalston Junction20:3120:31
Canonbury20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2024-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:343Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction20:34
Haggerston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye21:0121:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Peckham Rye (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Denmark Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:374Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction20:3620:37
Haggerston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Penge West21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Penge West (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Penge West
Anerley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Anerley (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Norwood Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:391Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Crystal Palace20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Dalston Junction20:3820:39
Canonbury20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2024-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:422Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction20:42
Haggerston20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:454Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction20:4420:45
Haggerston20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Overground20:311West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
West Croydon19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Anerley
Penge West19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:3120:31
Highbury & Islington Nll20:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-05-21 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:342New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
New Cross20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:364Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:3620:37
West Croydon21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:381Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Crystal Palace20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:3820:39
Highbury & Islington Nll20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2024-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:443Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Clapham Junction20:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction20:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground20:444Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction20:4420:45
Crystal Palace21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Tue 2024-05-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...