desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalston Junction railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Dalston Junction Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
Advertisement

Dalston Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Overground10:043Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction10:04
Haggerston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Queens Road Peckham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Peckham Rye (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Denmark Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham High Street
Wandsworth Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wandsworth Road (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:074Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction10:0610:07
Haggerston10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Penge West10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Penge West (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Penge West
Anerley10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Anerley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Norwood Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:091Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Crystal Palace09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Dalston Junction10:0810:09
Canonbury10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2022-05-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:122Dalston JunctionNew CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Dalston Junction10:12
Haggerston10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:154Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
Highbury & Islington Nll10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Dalston Junction10:1410:15
Haggerston10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Haggerston (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Haggerston
Hoxton10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Hoxton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shoreditch High Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Whitechapel (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Shadwell (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Shadwell
Wapping10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Wapping (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Rotherhithe (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canada Water (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Surrey Quays (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to New Cross Gate (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Brockley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Forest Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Sydenham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:161West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction departures
West Croydon09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Dalston Junction10:1610:16
Canonbury10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Canonbury
Highbury & Islington Nll10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
London Overground10:042New CrossDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
New Cross09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross
Surrey Quays09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:064Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:0610:07
West Croydon10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to West Croydon (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:081Crystal PalaceHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Crystal Palace09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crystal Palace to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Crystal Palace
Sydenham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:0810:09
Highbury & Islington Nll10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:143Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Clapham Junction09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Clapham High Street
Denmark Hill09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:144Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canonbury
Dalston Junction10:1410:15
Crystal Palace10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Crystal Palace (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:161West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalston Junction arrivals
West Croydon09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Anerley
Penge West09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Dalston Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:1610:16
Highbury & Islington Nll10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Highbury & Islington Nll (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalston Junction departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..