desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Deganwy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL31 9EJ
Advertisement

Deganwy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales10:49LlandudnoManchester AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Llandudno10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:4910:49
Llandudno Junction10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Colwyn Bay (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Abergele & Pensarn (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Rhyl (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Prestatyn (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Prestatyn
Flint11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Flint (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Flint
Shotton11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Shotton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Shotton
Chester11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Chester (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Chester
Helsby12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Helsby (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Helsby
Frodsham12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Frodsham (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Frodsham
Runcorn East12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Runcorn East (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Warrington Bank Quay (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Earlestown (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Oxford Road12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Piccadilly
East Didsbury13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to East Didsbury (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Airport13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:56Manchester AirportLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Manchester Airport08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Airport
Deganwy10:5610:56
Llandudno11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:12LlandudnoLlandudno JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Llandudno11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:1211:12
Llandudno Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26Llandudno JunctionLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Llandudno Junction11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy11:2611:26
Llandudno11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:48LlandudnoManchester AirportCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Llandudno11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:4811:48
Llandudno Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Colwyn Bay (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Abergele & Pensarn (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Rhyl (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Prestatyn (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Prestatyn
Flint12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Flint (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Flint
Shotton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Shotton (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Shotton
Chester12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Chester (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Chester
Helsby13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Helsby (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Helsby
Frodsham13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Frodsham (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Frodsham
Runcorn East13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Runcorn East (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Warrington Bank Quay (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Earlestown (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Newton-Le-Willows (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Oxford Road13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Oxford Road (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Piccadilly
East Didsbury14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to East Didsbury (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to East Didsbury
Manchester Airport14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:54Manchester AirportLlandudnoCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy departures
Manchester Airport09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Airport
Deganwy11:5411:54
Llandudno12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Arriva Trains Wales10:49LlandudnoManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Llandudno10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:4910:49
Manchester Airport13:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:56Manchester AirportLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Manchester Airport08:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Airport
East Didsbury08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Newton-Le-Willows09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Runcorn East
Frodsham09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Frodsham
Helsby09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Helsby
Chester09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Chester
Shotton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Shotton
Flint10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy10:5610:56
Llandudno11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:12LlandudnoLlandudno JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Llandudno11:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:1211:12
Llandudno Junction11:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:26Llandudno JunctionLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Llandudno Junction11:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy11:2611:26
Llandudno11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:48LlandudnoManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Llandudno11:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:4811:48
Manchester Airport14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Manchester Airport (Sat 2022-05-21 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:54Manchester AirportLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Deganwy arrivals
Manchester Airport09:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Airport
East Didsbury09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from East Didsbury
Manchester Piccadilly09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Newton-Le-Willows10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Earlestown
Warrington Bank Quay10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warrington Bank Quay to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Warrington Bank Quay
Runcorn East10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Runcorn East to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Runcorn East
Frodsham10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Frodsham to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Frodsham
Helsby10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Helsby to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Helsby
Chester10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Chester
Shotton11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Shotton
Flint11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction11:5011:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sat 2022-05-21 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Deganwy11:5411:54
Llandudno12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno (Sat 2022-05-21 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Deganwy departures to Llandudno
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 077
Manchester, Leeds, Liverpool, London, Birmingham, Cardiff and Crewe to Chester, Rhyl, Llandudno, Bangor and Holyhead
Timetable 078
Llandudno to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..