desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Thameslink16:452Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Rainham (Kent)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Dartford16:4416:45
Slade Green16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Abbey Wood16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Westcombe Park (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Maze Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenwich (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Deptford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to City Thameslink (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Farringdon (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kentish Town (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Cricklewood (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hendon (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Radlett (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to St Albans City (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Harpenden (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:511DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:51
Crayford16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Sidcup17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
London Bridge17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford16:55
Barnehurst17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:3317:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford16:5716:58
Stone Crossing17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:021DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford17:02
Barnehurst17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:064London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford17:0217:06
Stone Crossing17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern16:431London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
New Eltham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Bexley16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford16:43
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:443London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:0316:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:442Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Rainham (Kent)16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Higham
Gravesend16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:4416:45
Luton18:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Luton (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:541London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria16:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford16:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink16:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford16:5716:58
Rainham (Kent)17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:024London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford17:0217:06
Gravesend17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..