desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Southeastern22:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:55
Barnehurst23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-04-12 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford22:5722:58
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:021DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford23:02
Barnehurst23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria23:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2021-04-12 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:044London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford23:0223:04
Stone Crossing23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:062GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford23:0423:06
Crayford23:1023:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge23:4323:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 12th April
Southeastern22:541London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2021-04-12 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern23:024London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross22:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:2522:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford23:0223:04
Gravesend23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2021-04-12 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:042GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford23:0423:06
London Charing Cross23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:2622:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2021-04-12 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford23:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..