desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dartford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA1 1BP
Advertisement

Dartford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern21:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford21:55
Barnehurst22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:3322:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:584LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Dartford21:5721:58
Stone Crossing22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Higham22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Higham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Strood (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rochester (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rochester
Chatham22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Chatham (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gillingham (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:021DartfordLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:02
Barnehurst22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Barnehurst (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Barnehurst
Bexleyheath22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexleyheath (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexleyheath
Welling22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Welling (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Welling
Falconwood22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Falconwood (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Falconwood
Eltham22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Eltham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Eltham
Kidbrooke22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Kidbrooke (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Kidbrooke
Blackheath22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
Nunhead22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Nunhead (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Peckham Rye (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Denmark Hill (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Victoria (Mon 2022-10-03 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:064London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
London Charing Cross21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
Dartford22:0222:06
Stone Crossing22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Stone Crossing (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Swanscombe (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Northfleet (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Northfleet
Gravesend22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:062GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Dartford22:0422:06
Crayford22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Crayford (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Crayford
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Bexley (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Bexley
Albany Park22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Albany Park (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Albany Park
Sidcup22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Sidcup (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Sidcup
New Eltham22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to New Eltham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to New Eltham
Mottingham22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Mottingham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Hither Green (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:4322:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:113DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford departures
Dartford22:11
Slade Green22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Slade Green (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Slade Green
Erith22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Erith (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Erith
Belvedere22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Belvedere (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Abbey Wood (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Charlton (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Charlton
Blackheath22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Blackheath (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Bridge (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Waterloo East (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-10-03 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 3rd October
Southeastern21:541London VictoriaDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Victoria21:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Nunhead
Lewisham21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford21:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink21:574LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Luton20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Slade Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford21:5721:58
Rainham (Kent)22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Rainham (Kent) (Mon 2022-10-03 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:024London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Crayford
Dartford22:0222:06
Gravesend22:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Gravesend (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:043London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Belvedere
Erith21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Erith
Slade Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Slade Green
Dartford22:04
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:042GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
Gravesend21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford22:0422:06
London Charing Cross22:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to London Charing Cross (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:143London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dartford arrivals
London Charing Cross21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:3321:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Falconwood
Welling22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Dartford (Mon 2022-10-03 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dartford arrivals from Barnehurst
Dartford22:14
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, East Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..