desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dudley Port railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY4 8RB
Advertisement

Dudley Port Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland13:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port13:2613:27
Tipton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:29WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port13:2813:29
Sandwell & Dudley13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3513:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:4614:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:57WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port13:5613:57
Tipton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:59WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port13:5813:59
Sandwell & Dudley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:1514:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:27WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Walsall13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Dudley Port14:2614:27
Tipton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tipton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tipton
Coseley14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:29WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port departures
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Dudley Port14:2814:29
Sandwell & Dudley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4515:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Duddeston (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Duddeston
Aston15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Aston (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
London Midland13:26WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall12:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:0413:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:2613:27
Wolverhampton13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:28WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:2813:29
Walsall14:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:56WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:3413:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:5613:57
Wolverhampton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:58WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:5813:59
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:26WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Walsall13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:0414:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:2614:27
Wolverhampton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:28WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dudley Port arrivals
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-02-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:2814:29
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Walsall (Tue 2024-02-27 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dudley Port departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...