desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Chiltern Railways16:291Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge16:2816:29
Hatton16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Bicester North17:1917:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
Beaconsfield17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Beaconsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Beaconsfield
London Marylebone18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:552Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Leamington Spa16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Dorridge16:5416:55
Solihull17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:093DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge17:09
Widney Manor17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Kidderminster18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street18:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:162London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge17:1517:16
Solihull17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:211KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Dorridge17:2017:21
Lapworth17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Claverdon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Claverdon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Claverdon
Bearley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bearley (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:261Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Snow Hill17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Dorridge17:2517:26
Warwick Parkway17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury18:0118:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kings Sutton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
High Wycombe18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Chiltern Railways16:281Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge16:2816:29
London Marylebone18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Fri 2021-10-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:542Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Leamington Spa16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Hatton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge16:5416:55
Birmingham Moor Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:063Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street15:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:152London MaryleboneBirmingham Snow HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Banbury16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Dorridge17:1517:16
Birmingham Snow Hill17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:201KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2017:21
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways17:251Birmingham Snow HillLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Snow Hill17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2517:26
London Marylebone19:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..