desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dorridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Solihull
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B93 8QH
Advertisement

Dorridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Chiltern Railways09:531Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Moor Street09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Dorridge09:5109:53
Warwick Parkway10:0210:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury10:3210:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Bicester North10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough11:0911:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Princes Risborough (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe11:2011:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:562London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
Dorridge09:5509:56
Solihull10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:103DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Dorridge10:10
Widney Manor10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street10:3010:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:3310:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Stourbridge Junction11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Kidderminster11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hartlebury (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Droitwich Spa (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Worcester Foregate Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:201KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Kidderminster09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Dorridge10:1910:20
Claverdon10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Claverdon (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Claverdon
Bearley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bearley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bearley
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:262Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Dorridge10:2610:26
Widney Manor10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Widney Manor (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Widney Manor
Solihull10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Solihull (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Solihull
Olton10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Olton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Olton
Acocks Green10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Acocks Green (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Tyseley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Tyseley
Small Heath10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Small Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Jewellery Quarter (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to The Hawthorns (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Rowley Regis (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Old Hill (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Cradley Heath
Lye11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stourbridge Junction (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hagley (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Blakedown (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:521Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge departures
Birmingham Moor Street10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Dorridge10:5110:52
Lapworth10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Lapworth
Hatton11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Hatton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway11:0811:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick11:1311:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Warwick (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Leamington Spa (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Leamington Spa
Banbury11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Banbury (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Banbury
Kings Sutton11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kings Sutton (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kings Sutton
Bicester North11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Bicester North (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Bicester North
Haddenham & Thame Parkway12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Haddenham & Thame Parkway (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Princes Risborough12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Princes Risborough (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Princes Risborough
High Wycombe12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to High Wycombe (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to High Wycombe
London Marylebone12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 21st May
Chiltern Railways09:511Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street09:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull09:4509:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge09:5109:53
London Marylebone11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-05-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways09:552London MaryleboneBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
London Marylebone08:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Marylebone to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from London Marylebone
High Wycombe08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - High Wycombe to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from High Wycombe
Princes Risborough08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Princes Risborough to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Princes Risborough
Haddenham & Thame Parkway08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haddenham & Thame Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Haddenham & Thame Parkway
Bicester North08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bicester North to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bicester North
Kings Sutton09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Sutton to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kings Sutton
Banbury09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Banbury to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Banbury
Leamington Spa09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth09:5009:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge09:5509:56
Birmingham Moor Street10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Birmingham Moor Street (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:063Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street08:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Rowley Regis09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:3509:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Small Heath
Tyseley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Tyseley
Acocks Green09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:06
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:191KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Kidderminster09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Olton
Solihull10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge10:1910:20
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Sat 2022-05-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:262Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Bearley10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Claverdon
Dorridge10:2610:26
Kidderminster11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Kidderminster (Sat 2022-05-21 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways10:511Birmingham Moor StreetLondon MaryleboneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dorridge arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street10:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Dorridge (Sat 2022-05-21 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge10:5110:52
London Marylebone12:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to London Marylebone (Sat 2022-05-21 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dorridge departures to London Marylebone
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..