desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains15:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56
Dean16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:1416:14
Romsey16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:5616:56
Dean17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:1417:14
Romsey17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:5617:56
Dean18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge18:1418:14
Romsey18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains15:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge15:5615:56
Salisbury16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:1416:14
Romsey17:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge16:5616:56
Salisbury17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:1417:14
Romsey18:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey17:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge17:5617:56
Salisbury18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Thu 2021-04-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge18:1418:14
Romsey19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Thu 2021-04-15 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..