desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mottisfont & Dunbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Test Valley
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SO51 0RA
Advertisement

Mottisfont & Dunbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains20:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14
Romsey20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56
Dean21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56
Dean22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14
Romsey22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:02SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge23:0223:02
Romsey23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Salisbury00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains00:02RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0200:02
Dean00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Dean (Sun 2021-08-01 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Dean
Salisbury00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2021-08-01 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures
Salisbury10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:2610:26
Romsey10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Redbridge10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Redbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Millbrook (Hampshire)
Southampton Central10:4510:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Central
St Denys11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to St Denys (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to St Denys
Swaythling11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Swaythling (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh11:1311:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains20:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury19:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:1420:14
Romsey21:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey20:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge20:5620:56
Salisbury21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:56RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:14SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14
Romsey23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:02SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge23:0223:02
Salisbury00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains00:02RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central23:3923:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Millbrook (Hampshire)
Redbridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Redbridge
Romsey23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0200:02
Salisbury00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Salisbury (Sun 2021-08-01 00:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains10:26SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals
Salisbury10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Salisbury
Dean10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge10:2610:26
Romsey11:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mottisfont & Dunbridge departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..