desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalmeny railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Edinburgh City Of
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
EH30 9JU
Advertisement

Dalmeny Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th March
ScotRail06:271KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Kirkcaldy05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Dalmeny06:2706:27
Edinburgh Gateway06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2024-03-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to South Gyle (Tue 2024-03-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to South Gyle
Haymarket06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Haymarket (Tue 2024-03-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:342EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Edinburgh06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalmeny06:3306:34
North Queensferry06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to North Queensferry (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to North Queensferry
Inverkeithing06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Inverkeithing (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Inverkeithing
Rosyth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Rosyth (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Rosyth
Dunfermline City06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dunfermline City (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cowdenbeath (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Lochgelly
Cardenden07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Glenrothes With Thornton (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:421Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Glenrothes With Thornton06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Dalmeny06:4106:42
Edinburgh Gateway06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2024-03-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to South Gyle (Tue 2024-03-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to South Gyle
Haymarket06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Haymarket (Tue 2024-03-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:011DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Dundee05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dundee
Dalmeny07:0107:01
Edinburgh Gateway07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2024-03-05 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket07:1307:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Haymarket (Tue 2024-03-05 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:052EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Edinburgh06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalmeny07:0507:05
North Queensferry07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to North Queensferry (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to North Queensferry
Inverkeithing07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Inverkeithing (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Inverkeithing
Rosyth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Rosyth (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Rosyth
Dunfermline City07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dunfermline City (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Dunfermline City
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Dunfermline Queen Margaret (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Cowdenbeath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cowdenbeath (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Cowdenbeath
Lochgelly07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Lochgelly (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Lochgelly
Cardenden07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Cardenden (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Cardenden
Glenrothes With Thornton07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Glenrothes With Thornton (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:211PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny departures
Perth06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Perth
Dalmeny07:2107:21
Edinburgh Gateway07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh Gateway (Tue 2024-03-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Haymarket (Tue 2024-03-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 5th March
ScotRail06:271KirkcaldyEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Kirkcaldy05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny06:2706:27
Edinburgh06:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail06:332EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Edinburgh06:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny06:3306:34
Glenrothes With Thornton07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Glenrothes With Thornton (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:411Glenrothes With ThorntonEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Glenrothes With Thornton06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dunfermline City
Rosyth06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny06:4106:42
Edinburgh07:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:011DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Dundee05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy06:2506:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dalgety Bay
Inverkeithing06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny07:0107:01
Edinburgh07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:052EdinburghGlenrothes With ThorntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Edinburgh06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Dalmeny07:0507:05
Glenrothes With Thornton07:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Glenrothes With Thornton (Tue 2024-03-05 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Glenrothes With Thornton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail07:211PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalmeny arrivals
Perth06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Perth
Ladybank06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Markinch
Glenrothes With Thornton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glenrothes With Thornton to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Glenrothes With Thornton
Cardenden06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardenden to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Cardenden
Lochgelly06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochgelly to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Lochgelly
Cowdenbeath06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cowdenbeath to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Cowdenbeath
Dunfermline Queen Margaret07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline Queen Margaret to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dunfermline Queen Margaret
Dunfermline City07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunfermline City to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Dunfermline City
Rosyth07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rosyth to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Rosyth
Inverkeithing07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from Inverkeithing
North Queensferry07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Queensferry to Dalmeny (Tue 2024-03-05 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny arrivals from North Queensferry
Dalmeny07:2107:21
Edinburgh07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmeny to Edinburgh (Tue 2024-03-05 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalmeny departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-03-01.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...