desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Dalgety Bay railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fife
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KY11 9NJ
Advertisement

Dalgety Bay Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
ScotRail18:212EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay18:2118:21
Aberdour18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Cupar19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Cupar
Leuchars19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Leuchars (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Leuchars
Dundee19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:451DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Dundee17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Dalgety Bay18:4518:45
Inverkeithing18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:041PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Perth18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Perth
Dalgety Bay19:0319:04
Inverkeithing19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
South Gyle19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to South Gyle (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to South Gyle
Haymarket19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:082EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay19:0819:08
Aberdour19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Perth20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Perth (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:272EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Edinburgh19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Dalgety Bay19:2719:27
Aberdour19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Aberdour (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Aberdour
Burntisland19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Burntisland (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Burntisland
Kinghorn19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kinghorn (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kinghorn
Kirkcaldy19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Kirkcaldy (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Kirkcaldy
Markinch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Markinch (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Markinch
Ladybank20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Ladybank (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Ladybank
Cupar20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Cupar (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Cupar
Leuchars20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Leuchars (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Leuchars
Dundee20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:501DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay departures
Dundee18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Dalgety Bay19:5019:50
Inverkeithing19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Inverkeithing (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Inverkeithing
Edinburgh Gateway20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh Gateway (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Haymarket (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
ScotRail18:212EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay18:2118:21
Dundee19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Wed 2022-09-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:451DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Dundee17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Cupar
Springfield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Springfield to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Springfield
Ladybank18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay18:4518:45
Edinburgh19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:031PerthEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Perth18:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Perth
Ladybank18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay19:0319:04
Edinburgh19:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
ScotRail19:082EdinburghPerthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
South Gyle18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Gyle to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from South Gyle
Edinburgh Gateway18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay19:0819:08
Perth20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Perth (Wed 2022-09-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Perth
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:272EdinburghDundeeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Edinburgh19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Inverkeithing
Dalgety Bay19:2719:27
Dundee20:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Dundee (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Dundee
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:501DundeeEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Dalgety Bay arrivals
Dundee18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dundee to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Dundee
Leuchars18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leuchars to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Leuchars
Cupar19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cupar to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Cupar
Ladybank19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Ladybank
Markinch19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Markinch
Kirkcaldy19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Kinghorn19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kinghorn to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Kinghorn
Burntisland19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burntisland to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Burntisland
Aberdour19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdour to Dalgety Bay (Wed 2022-09-28 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay arrivals from Aberdour
Dalgety Bay19:5019:50
Edinburgh20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalgety Bay to Edinburgh (Wed 2022-09-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Dalgety Bay departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 215
Edinburgh to Dunfermline, Cowdenbeath, Kirkcaldy, Glenrothes, Perth and Dundee
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..