desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cynghordy railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA20 0LY
Advertisement

Cynghordy Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Arriva Trains Wales17:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Swansea15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Cynghordy17:0817:08
Sugar Loaf17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Builth Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5617:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandrindod (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanbister Road (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3618:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Broome (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Broome
Craven Arms18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Craven Arms (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Church Stretton (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:49ShrewsburyPort Talbot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cynghordy18:4918:49
Llandovery19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandybie
Ammanford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ammanford (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:0220:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanelli (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Gowerton (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2620:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Swansea (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Swansea
Neath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Neath (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 30th January
Arriva Trains Wales07:19SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Swansea05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Cynghordy07:1907:19
Sugar Loaf07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd07:3407:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Builth Road (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:1108:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandrindod (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanbister Road (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knucklas
Knighton08:4908:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knighton
Bucknell08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Broome (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Craven Arms (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:2609:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Church Stretton (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:53ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Shrewsbury05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cynghordy07:5307:53
Llandovery08:0308:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo08:2408:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandybie
Ammanford08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ammanford (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:0509:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanelli (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Gowerton (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Swansea (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:42SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Swansea09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Cynghordy10:4210:42
Sugar Loaf10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Sugar Loaf (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangammarch (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Cilmeri (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Builth Road (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandrindod (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Dolau (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanbister Road (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangynllo (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knucklas (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1212:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Knighton (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bucknell (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Hopton Heath (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Broome (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Craven Arms (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Church Stretton (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:16ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy departures
Shrewsbury08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Cynghordy11:1611:16
Llandovery11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandovery (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanwrda (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanwrda
Llangadog11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangadog (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangadog
Llandeilo11:4711:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandeilo (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ffairfach (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llandybie
Ammanford12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Ammanford (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:1912:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llangennech (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2512:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Bynea (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llanelli (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Llanelli
Gowerton12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Gowerton (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Gowerton
Swansea13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Swansea (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 29th January
Arriva Trains Wales17:08SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Swansea15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:5415:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0817:08
Shrewsbury19:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Sun 2023-01-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:49ShrewsburyPort Talbot ParkwayCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:5018:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Sun 2023-01-29 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4918:49
Port Talbot Parkway20:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2023-01-29 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 30th January
Arriva Trains Wales07:19SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Swansea05:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0506:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery07:0807:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy07:1907:19
Shrewsbury09:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:53ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Shrewsbury05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:1206:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:0407:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:3407:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:5307:53
Swansea09:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Swansea (Mon 2023-01-30 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:42SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Swansea09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:2709:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandybie
Ffairfach10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:0910:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangadog
Llanwrda10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4210:42
Shrewsbury13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Shrewsbury (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:16ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cynghordy arrivals
Shrewsbury08:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:2710:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd10:5711:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Cynghordy (Mon 2023-01-30 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:1611:16
Swansea13:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Swansea (Mon 2023-01-30 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cynghordy departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 130
Swansea, Carmarthen and Llanelli to Llandovery, Llandrindod and Shrewsbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..