desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Great Northern23:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley23:2223:22
Crews Hill23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park23:5023:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:25MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley23:2523:25
Bayford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North23:3323:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley23:5223:52
Crews Hill23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill23:5823:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey00:1600:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park00:2000:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park00:2400:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington00:2600:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:55MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley23:5523:55
Bayford23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sat 2024-07-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2024-07-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Great Northern00:25MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley00:2500:25
Bayford00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North00:3300:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage00:4800:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin00:5400:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hitchin (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:55MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley00:5500:55
Bayford00:5900:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Sun 2024-07-14 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2024-07-14 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th July
Great Northern23:22StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:2223:22
Moorgate00:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:25MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:1223:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley23:2523:25
Stevenage23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Sat 2024-07-13 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:52StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage23:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North23:4223:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley23:5223:52
Moorgate00:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern23:55MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate23:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:2523:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sat 2024-07-13 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley23:5523:55
Hertford North00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sat 2024-07-13 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th July
Great Northern00:25MoorgateLetchworth Garden CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate23:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park23:5523:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:0400:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley00:2500:25
Letchworth Garden City01:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Letchworth Garden City (Sun 2024-07-14 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Letchworth Garden City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern00:55MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate00:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street00:1400:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park00:2500:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay00:2900:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace00:3400:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green00:4000:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill00:4200:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase00:4700:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill00:4900:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill00:5200:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Sun 2024-07-14 00:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley00:5500:55
Hertford North01:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Sun 2024-07-14 00:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 016
London to Potters Bar, Hatfield, Welwyn Garden City, Enfield Chase, Hertford North and Stevenage
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...