desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Great Northern12:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley12:5312:53
Bayford12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:54StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley12:5412:54
Crews Hill12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley13:2313:23
Bayford13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:24StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley13:2413:24
Crews Hill13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase13:3213:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley13:5313:53
Bayford13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:54StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley13:5413:54
Crews Hill13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Great Northern12:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate12:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase12:4412:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley12:5312:53
Stevenage13:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern12:54StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North12:4412:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley12:5412:54
Moorgate13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:23MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:2313:23
Stevenage13:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:24StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:1413:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:2413:24
Moorgate14:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:53MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley13:5313:53
Stevenage14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern13:54StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage13:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North13:4413:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley13:5413:54
Moorgate14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..