desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuffley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Welwyn Hatfield
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
EN6 4HY
Advertisement

Cuffley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Great Northern18:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley18:0918:09
Bayford18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley18:0918:09
Crews Hill18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:22MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley18:2218:22
Hertford North18:2918:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Watton-At-Stone18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Watton-At-Stone (Fri 2021-04-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Watton-At-Stone
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Stevenage18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Cuffley18:2618:26
Gordon Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Cuffley18:3918:39
Bayford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bayford (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bayford
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley departures
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley18:3918:39
Crews Hill18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Crews Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Crews Hill
Gordon Hill18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Gordon Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Gordon Hill
Enfield Chase18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Enfield Chase (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Enfield Chase
Grange Park18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Grange Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Grange Park
Winchmore Hill18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Winchmore Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Winchmore Hill
Palmers Green18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Palmers Green (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Palmers Green
Bowes Park18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Bowes Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Bowes Park
Alexandra Palace19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Alexandra Palace (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Alexandra Palace
Hornsey19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hornsey (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hornsey
Harringay19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Harringay (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Harringay
Finsbury Park19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Finsbury Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Finsbury Park
Drayton Park19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Drayton Park (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Drayton Park
Highbury & Islington19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Highbury & Islington (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Highbury & Islington
Essex Road19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Essex Road (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Essex Road
Old Street19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Old Street (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Old Street
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
Great Northern18:09MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:0918:09
Hertford North18:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:09Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North18:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:0918:09
Moorgate18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:22MoorgateStevenageCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Cuffley18:2218:22
Stevenage18:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Stevenage (Fri 2021-04-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Stevenage
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:26StevenageMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Stevenage18:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Stevenage
Watton-At-Stone18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watton-At-Stone to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Watton-At-Stone
Hertford North18:1618:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Cuffley18:2618:26
Moorgate19:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:39MoorgateHertford NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Moorgate17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moorgate to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Moorgate
Old Street17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Street to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Old Street
Essex Road18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Essex Road to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Essex Road
Highbury & Islington18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Highbury & Islington
Drayton Park18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drayton Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Drayton Park
Finsbury Park18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Finsbury Park
Harringay18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harringay to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Harringay
Hornsey18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hornsey to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hornsey
Alexandra Palace18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alexandra Palace to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Alexandra Palace
Bowes Park18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bowes Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bowes Park
Palmers Green18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Palmers Green to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Palmers Green
Winchmore Hill18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchmore Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Winchmore Hill
Grange Park18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grange Park to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Grange Park
Enfield Chase18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Chase to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Enfield Chase
Gordon Hill18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gordon Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Gordon Hill
Crews Hill18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crews Hill to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Crews Hill
Cuffley18:3918:39
Hertford North18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Hertford North (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Hertford North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Northern18:39Hertford NorthMoorgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuffley arrivals
Hertford North18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford North to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Hertford North
Bayford18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bayford to Cuffley (Fri 2021-04-23 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley arrivals from Bayford
Cuffley18:3918:39
Moorgate19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuffley to Moorgate (Fri 2021-04-23 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuffley departures to Moorgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..