desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Northern18:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington18:1618:16
Delamere18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington18:1718:18
Greenbank18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:51StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Stockport17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Cuddington18:5118:51
Delamere18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:0219:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington19:1519:16
Delamere19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington19:1719:18
Greenbank19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington20:1620:16
Delamere20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Mon 2023-01-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Mon 2023-01-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th January
Northern18:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:1618:16
Chester18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester17:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington18:1718:18
Manchester Piccadilly19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:51StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Stockport17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington18:5118:51
Chester19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:15Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington19:1519:16
Chester19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester18:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington19:1719:18
Manchester Piccadilly20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2023-01-30 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Mon 2023-01-30 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington20:1620:16
Chester20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Mon 2023-01-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..