desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Northern10:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington10:1710:18
Delamere10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington10:1710:18
Greenbank10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam10:3110:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington11:1711:18
Delamere11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington11:1711:18
Greenbank11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:16Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington12:1512:16
Delamere12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2024-04-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2024-04-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington12:1812:18
Greenbank12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport13:1413:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Northern10:17Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington10:1710:18
Chester10:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington10:1710:18
Manchester Piccadilly11:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:17Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington11:1711:18
Chester11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern11:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington11:1711:18
Manchester Piccadilly12:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:15Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington12:1512:16
Chester12:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2024-04-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern12:18ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester11:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2024-04-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington12:1812:18
Manchester Piccadilly13:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2024-04-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...