desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cuddington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW8 2LP
Advertisement

Cuddington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
Northern23:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington23:1323:13
Greenbank23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham23:5123:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport00:1200:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:52Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington23:5223:52
Delamere23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Thu 2022-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Thu 2022-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2022-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th May
Northern00:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington00:4800:48
Delamere00:5200:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2022-05-20 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth00:5800:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2022-05-20 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington06:1706:17
Greenbank06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Chester06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Cuddington07:1007:10
Greenbank07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Greenbank (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Greenbank
Northwich07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Northwich (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Northwich
Lostock Gralam07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Lostock Gralam
Plumley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Plumley
Knutsford07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Knutsford (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Knutsford
Mobberley07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mobberley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mobberley
Ashley07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Ashley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Ashley
Hale07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Hale (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Hale
Altrincham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Altrincham (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Navigation Road (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Navigation Road
Stockport08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Stockport (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington departures
Manchester Piccadilly06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Cuddington07:1807:18
Delamere07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Delamere (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Mouldsworth (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Mouldsworth
Chester07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
Northern23:13ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington23:1323:13
Manchester Piccadilly00:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern23:52Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly22:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport22:5222:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Thu 2022-05-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington23:5223:52
Chester00:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Thu 2022-05-19 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 20th May
Northern00:48Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham00:1000:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley00:3000:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam00:3300:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich00:3700:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank00:4300:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 00:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington00:4800:48
Chester01:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 00:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern06:17ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington06:1706:17
Manchester Piccadilly07:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-05-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:10ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Chester06:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington07:1007:10
Manchester Piccadilly08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Manchester Piccadilly (Fri 2022-05-20 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern07:18Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cuddington arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Altrincham
Hale06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Hale
Ashley06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Northwich07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Northwich
Greenbank07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Cuddington (Fri 2022-05-20 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington arrivals from Greenbank
Cuddington07:1807:18
Chester07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Chester (Fri 2022-05-20 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cuddington departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..