desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carlton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gedling
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG4 2FD
Advertisement

Carlton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
East Midlands Trains05:49NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton05:4905:49
Burton Joyce05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:31LincolnNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Lincoln05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Carlton06:3006:31
Nottingham06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:53Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Carlton06:5306:53
Nottingham07:0107:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Beeston07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Beeston (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Beeston
Long Eaton07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Long Eaton
Derby07:4207:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Derby (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Derby
Peartree07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Peartree (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Peartree
Tutbury & Hatton07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Tutbury & Hatton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Uttoxeter (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Blythe Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Longton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent08:3308:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Longport (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Longport
Kidsgrove08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Kidsgrove (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Alsager (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Alsager
Crewe08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Crewe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:43LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Leicester06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Carlton07:4307:43
Lowdham07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Newark Castle08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Collingham (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Collingham
Swinderby08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Swinderby (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Hykeham (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:03CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Crewe
Carlton08:0308:03
Burton Joyce08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Burton Joyce (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Thurgarton08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Thurgarton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Bleasby (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Fiskerton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Rolleston (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:41LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton departures
Leicester07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Carlton08:4108:41
Lowdham08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lowdham
Newark Castle09:0009:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Collingham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Collingham (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Collingham
Swinderby09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Swinderby (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Swinderby
Hykeham09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Hykeham (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Hykeham
Lincoln09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Market Rasen (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Barnetby (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Barnetby
Habrough10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Habrough (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Grimsby Town (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
East Midlands Trains05:49NottinghamNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Nottingham05:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton05:4905:49
Newark Castle06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains06:30LincolnNottinghamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Lincoln05:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Collingham
Newark North Gate05:4705:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark North Gate to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark North Gate
Newark Castle06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton06:3006:31
Nottingham06:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Nottingham (Mon 2021-07-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains06:53Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Newark Castle06:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton06:5306:53
Crewe08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Crewe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains07:43LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Leicester06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Syston06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Syston
Sileby06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:3207:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton07:4307:43
Lincoln08:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lincoln (Mon 2021-07-26 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:03CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Crewe06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Peartree07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peartree to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Peartree
Derby07:2007:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Long Eaton
Attenborough07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham07:5607:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:0308:03
Newark Castle08:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Newark Castle (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains08:41LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carlton arrivals
Leicester07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Leicester
Syston07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Syston
Sileby07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston08:2208:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham08:3008:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Carlton (Mon 2021-07-26 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton08:4108:41
Grimsby Town10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Grimsby Town (Mon 2021-07-26 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carlton departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..