desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Thameslink21:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford21:0521:05
Crofton Park21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:1321:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford21:0921:10
Bellingham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford21:3521:35
Crofton Park21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford21:3921:40
Bellingham21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford22:0522:05
Crofton Park22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford22:0922:10
Bellingham22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Thameslink21:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford21:0521:05
London Blackfriars21:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:0921:10
Sevenoaks21:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford21:3521:35
London Blackfriars21:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford21:3921:40
Sevenoaks22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford22:0522:05
London Blackfriars22:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2022-09-28 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford22:0922:10
Sevenoaks22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2022-09-28 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..