desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Thameslink13:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford13:3513:35
Crofton Park13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford13:3913:40
Bellingham13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford14:0514:05
Crofton Park14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford14:0914:10
Bellingham14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford14:3514:35
Crofton Park14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford14:3914:40
Bellingham14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Thameslink13:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford13:3513:35
London Blackfriars13:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars13:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford13:3913:40
Sevenoaks14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks13:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley13:4013:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:0514:05
London Blackfriars14:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:0914:10
Sevenoaks14:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks13:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford14:3514:35
London Blackfriars14:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars14:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Tue 2021-10-19 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford14:3914:40
Sevenoaks15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-10-19 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..