desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Thameslink04:56OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford04:5504:56
Crofton Park04:5804:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Brent Cross West (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:26OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford05:2505:26
Crofton Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Brent Cross West (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford05:3905:40
Bellingham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:50London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford05:4905:50
Bellingham05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
Petts Wood06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Petts Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford06:0506:05
Crofton Park06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford06:0906:10
Bellingham06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
Thameslink04:55OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington04:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne04:4804:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham04:5204:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford04:5504:56
Luton06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Wed 2024-04-17 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:25OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:26
Luton06:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars05:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:1905:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:3905:40
Sevenoaks06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:49London BlackfriarsOrpingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford05:4905:50
Orpington06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Orpington (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Orpington
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:05SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford06:0506:05
London Blackfriars06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Wed 2024-04-17 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:09London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars05:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Wed 2024-04-17 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford06:0906:10
Sevenoaks06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Wed 2024-04-17 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...