desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Catford railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE6 4RH
Advertisement

Catford Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
Thameslink23:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford23:3523:35
Crofton Park23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye23:4323:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill23:4623:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle23:5423:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:40London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford23:3923:40
Bellingham23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:2100:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink00:06SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Catford00:0600:06
Crofton Park00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead00:1100:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye00:1300:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill00:1600:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Catford00:1000:10
Bellingham00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bellingham (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bellingham
Beckenham Hill00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Beckenham Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Beckenham Hill
Ravensbourne00:1700:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Ravensbourne (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Ravensbourne
Shortlands00:2000:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shortlands (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shortlands
Bromley South00:2200:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bromley South (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bromley South
Bickley00:2500:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bickley (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bickley
St Mary Cray00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Mary Cray (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Mary Cray
Swanley00:3500:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Swanley (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Swanley
Eynsford00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Eynsford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Eynsford
Shoreham (Kent)00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Shoreham (Kent) (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Shoreham (Kent)
Otford00:4800:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Otford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Otford
Bat & Ball00:5100:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Bat & Ball (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Bat & Ball
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:25OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Catford05:2505:25
Crofton Park05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Nunhead05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Nunhead (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Nunhead
Peckham Rye05:3305:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Kentish Town (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to West Hampstead Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Cricklewood (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Hendon (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Mill Hill Broadway (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elstree & Borehamwood (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Radlett (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to St Albans City (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Harpenden (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:27Bromley SouthElephant & CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford departures
Bromley South04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Catford05:2705:27
Crofton Park05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Crofton Park (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Crofton Park
Peckham Rye05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Peckham Rye (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Denmark Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Denmark Hill
Elephant & Castle06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
Thameslink23:35SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks22:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford23:3523:35
London Blackfriars23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Thu 2022-05-19 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink23:39London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars23:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye23:3023:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford23:3923:40
Sevenoaks00:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Thu 2022-05-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th May
Thameslink00:06SevenoaksLondon BlackfriarsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Sevenoaks23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Sevenoaks
Bat & Ball23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bat & Ball to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bat & Ball
Otford23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Otford
Shoreham (Kent)23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham (Kent) to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shoreham (Kent)
Eynsford23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eynsford to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Eynsford
Swanley23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Swanley
St Mary Cray23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from St Mary Cray
Bickley23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford00:0600:06
London Blackfriars00:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-20 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to London Blackfriars
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink00:10London BlackfriarsSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
London Blackfriars23:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Denmark Hill23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Peckham Rye
Nunhead00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunhead to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Nunhead
Crofton Park00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crofton Park to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Crofton Park
Catford00:1000:10
Sevenoaks00:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Sevenoaks (Fri 2022-05-20 00:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:25OrpingtonLutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Orpington05:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:0505:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Petts Wood
Bickley05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bickley to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bickley
Bromley South05:1205:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Ravensbourne05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ravensbourne to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Ravensbourne
Beckenham Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2505:25
Luton06:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Luton (Fri 2022-05-20 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink05:27Bromley SouthElephant & CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Catford arrivals
Bromley South04:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 04:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bromley South
Shortlands05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shortlands to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Shortlands
Beckenham Junction05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Junction to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Junction
Beckenham Hill05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beckenham Hill to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Beckenham Hill
Bellingham05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bellingham to Catford (Fri 2022-05-20 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford arrivals from Bellingham
Catford05:2705:27
Elephant & Castle06:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford to Elephant & Castle (Fri 2022-05-20 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Catford departures to Elephant & Castle
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..