desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV14 8XR
Advertisement

Coseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland05:35WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley05:3505:35
Tipton05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street05:5606:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Bloxwich06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bloxwich North (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Landywood (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Landywood
Cannock06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Cannock (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Cannock
Hednesford06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hednesford (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Town (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:15Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Birmingham New Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley06:1506:15
Wolverhampton06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Penkridge06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Penkridge (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Penkridge
Stafford06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Crewe06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Winsford07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Winsford (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Winsford
Hartford (Cheshire)07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hartford (Cheshire) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hartford (Cheshire)
Acton Bridge07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Acton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Acton Bridge
Runcorn07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Runcorn (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Runcorn
Liverpool South Parkway Hl07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool South Parkway Hl (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool South Parkway Hl
Liverpool Lime Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:20ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Coseley06:2006:20
Tipton06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:3306:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27Birmingham New StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Birmingham New Street06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Coseley06:2706:27
Wolverhampton06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Stafford06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stafford (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stafford
Stone (Staffs)06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stone (Staffs) (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stone (Staffs)
Stoke-On-Trent07:0307:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Stoke-On-Trent (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove07:2007:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Kidsgrove (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Alsager (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Alsager
Crewe07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:58ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Shrewsbury05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Coseley06:5806:58
Tipton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley06:5906:59
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th July
London Midland05:35WolverhamptonRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley05:3505:35
Rugeley Trent Valley06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:15Birmingham New StreetLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Coseley06:1506:15
Liverpool Lime Street07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Liverpool Lime Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:20ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Shrewsbury05:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bilbrook
Wolverhampton06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley06:2006:20
Birmingham New Street06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:27Birmingham New StreetCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Birmingham New Street06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley06:2706:27
Crewe07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Crewe (Mon 2021-07-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland06:58ShrewsburyBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Shrewsbury05:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Oakengates06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oakengates to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Oakengates
Telford Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Telford Central
Shifnal06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shifnal to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Shifnal
Cosford06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosford to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Cosford
Albrighton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albrighton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Albrighton
Codsall06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Codsall to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Codsall
Bilbrook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bilbrook to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bilbrook
Wolverhampton06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley06:5806:58
Birmingham New Street07:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2021-07-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:59WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Witton (West Midlands)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street06:2806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Mon 2021-07-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley06:5906:59
Wolverhampton07:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Mon 2021-07-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..