desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Coseley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WV14 8XR
Advertisement

Coseley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland13:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:5313:53
Tipton13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:1514:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley14:0214:02
Wolverhampton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2314:23
Tipton14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street14:4515:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley14:3214:32
Wolverhampton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:5314:53
Tipton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tipton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tipton
Dudley Port14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Dudley Port (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street15:1515:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Duddeston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Duddeston
Aston15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Aston (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Perry Barr
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley departures
Walsall14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Coseley15:0215:02
Wolverhampton15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
London Midland13:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton13:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:5313:53
Walsall14:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall13:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:3413:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley14:0214:02
Wolverhampton14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:23WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton14:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:2314:23
Walsall15:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:32WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall13:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:5613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:0414:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley14:3214:32
Wolverhampton14:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:53WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:5314:53
Walsall15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Walsall (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:02WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Coseley arrivals
Walsall14:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Perry Barr
Witton (West Midlands)14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Aston14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Aston
Duddeston14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:3414:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Dudley Port
Tipton14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Coseley (Tue 2024-07-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley arrivals from Tipton
Coseley15:0215:02
Wolverhampton15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Coseley departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Timetable 076
Birmingham to Stafford, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe, Manchester and Liverpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...