desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carshalton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sutton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SM5 3RF
Advertisement

Carshalton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southern13:39London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
London Victoria13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Carshalton13:3913:39
Sutton (London)13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Cheam (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Cheam
Epsom13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Epsom
Ashtead13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Leatherhead
Dorking14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Dorking (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:43St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
St Albans City12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Carshalton13:4313:43
Sutton (London)13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:45DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Dorking13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Dorking
Carshalton13:4513:45
Hackbridge13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hackbridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Balham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Balham
Clapham Junction14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Clapham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:49Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
Sutton (London)13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:4913:49
Hackbridge13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hackbridge (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Streatham (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Tulse Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Herne Hill (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Blackfriars (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to City Thameslink (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Farringdon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Kentish Town (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Cricklewood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Brent Cross West (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Hendon (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Radlett (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Radlett
St Albans City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to St Albans City (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:09London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
London Victoria13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Carshalton14:0914:09
Sutton (London)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Cheam (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Cheam
Ewell East14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ewell East (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Ewell East
Epsom14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Epsom (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Epsom
Ashtead14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ashtead (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Leatherhead (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Boxhill & Westhumble (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Dorking (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Dorking
Holmwood14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Holmwood (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Holmwood
Ockley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Ockley (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Ockley
Warnham14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Warnham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Warnham
Horsham15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:13St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton departures
St Albans City12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Carshalton14:1314:13
Sutton (London)14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th July
Southern13:39London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
London Victoria13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton13:3913:39
Dorking14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Dorking (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:43St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
St Albans City12:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink12:4612:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:2413:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton13:4313:43
Sutton (London)13:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:45DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Dorking13:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Epsom
Cheam13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:4513:45
London Victoria14:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to London Victoria (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink13:49Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
Sutton (London)13:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton13:4913:49
St Albans City15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to St Albans City (Mon 2024-07-15 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:09London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
London Victoria13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton14:0914:09
Horsham15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Horsham (Mon 2024-07-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink14:13St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carshalton arrivals
St Albans City12:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill13:5413:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Carshalton (Mon 2024-07-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton arrivals from Hackbridge
Carshalton14:1314:13
Sutton (London)14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Sutton (London) (Mon 2024-07-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carshalton departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...