desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crawley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Crawley
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH10 6AJ
Advertisement

Crawley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Thameslink11:57PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley11:5611:57
Ifield11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Faygate12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Faygate (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Faygate
Littlehaven12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:59Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Southampton Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley11:5811:59
Three Bridges12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:0912:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:0812:08
Three Bridges12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horley
Redhill12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Redhill (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Redhill
Merstham12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Merstham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Coulsdon South (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
London Bridge13:0013:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Blackfriars (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to City Thameslink (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Farringdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London St Pancras Ll (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Finsbury Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Stevenage (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Stevenage
Hitchin13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Hitchin (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Hitchin
Arlesey13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arlesey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Biggleswade (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Biggleswade
Sandy14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Sandy (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Sandy
St Neots14:1114:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to St Neots (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to St Neots
Huntingdon14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Huntingdon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:19London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Crawley12:1812:19
Horsham12:2712:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Barnham12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Chichester13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Chichester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Chichester
Southbourne13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southbourne
Emsworth13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Emsworth (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Emsworth
Havant13:2113:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Havant (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Havant
Cosham13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Cosham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Cosham
Portchester13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Portchester
Fareham13:3813:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Fareham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Fareham
Swanwick13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Swanwick (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Crawley12:1812:19
Horsham12:2712:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Christs Hospital (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Billingshurst (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Pulborough
Amberley12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Amberley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Amberley
Arundel13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Arundel (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Arundel
Ford13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ford (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ford
Barnham13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Barnham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Barnham
Bognor Regis13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:27PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Crawley12:2612:27
Ifield12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Ifield (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Ifield
Littlehaven12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Littlehaven
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:29Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley departures
Portsmouth & Southsea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Crawley12:2812:29
Three Bridges12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Three Bridges (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport12:3912:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to East Croydon (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Thameslink11:56PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:1411:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill11:3211:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley11:5611:57
Horsham12:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:58Bognor Regis / Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Southampton Central10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fareham
Portchester10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portchester
Cosham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Cosham
Havant10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Emsworth10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Emsworth
Southbourne11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Southbourne
Chichester11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham11:4611:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley11:5811:59
Bognor Regis10:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Amberley11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Christs Hospital11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Christs Hospital
Horsham11:4111:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley11:5811:59
London Victoria12:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:08HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Horsham11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Littlehaven
Ifield12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ifield
Crawley12:0812:08
Peterborough14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Peterborough (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:18London VictoriaSouthampton Central / Bognor RegisCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
London Victoria11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:1812:19
Southampton Central14:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Southampton Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Southampton Central
Bognor Regis13:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Bognor Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Bognor Regis
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink12:26PeterboroughHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Peterborough09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peterborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Peterborough
Huntingdon10:0810:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huntingdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Huntingdon
St Neots10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Neots to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from St Neots
Sandy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandy to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Sandy
Biggleswade10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Biggleswade to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Biggleswade
Arlesey10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arlesey to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arlesey
Hitchin10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon11:4411:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from East Croydon
Coulsdon South11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Merstham
Redhill12:0212:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Redhill
Horley12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley12:2612:27
Horsham12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Horsham (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern12:28Bognor Regis / Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crawley arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Fratton
Havant11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Havant
Chichester11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Chichester
Barnham11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Horsham12:1612:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:2812:29
Bognor Regis11:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Barnham
Ford11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Ford
Arundel11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Arundel
Pulborough11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Pulborough
Billingshurst12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Billingshurst
Horsham12:1112:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Crawley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley arrivals from Horsham
Crawley12:2812:29
London Victoria13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to London Victoria (Tue 2021-10-19 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crawley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T183
Route stops and distances
London - Redhill / Reigate / Tonbridge / Gatwick Airport - Horsham
Timetable T185
Route stops and distances
London - Gatwick Airport - Three Bridges - Horsham : Summary of Fast Trains
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..