desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Crowthorne railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bracknell Forest
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
RG45 6NZ
Advertisement

Crowthorne Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Great Western Railway16:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Crowthorne16:3516:35
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Guildford17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Chilworth
Gomshall17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:49Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Gatwick Airport15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crowthorne16:4916:49
Wokingham16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:05Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading 4/5/616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Crowthorne17:0417:05
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Wanborough17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wanborough (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wanborough
Guildford17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Dorking West17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking West (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking West
Dorking Deepdene17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Betchworth18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Betchworth (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Betchworth
Reigate18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill18:1418:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:14Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Gatwick Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crowthorne17:1417:14
Wokingham17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Thu 2024-02-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/617:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Crowthorne17:3517:35
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Sandhurst (Berkshire) (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Blackwater17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Blackwater (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Blackwater
Farnborough North17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Farnborough North (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Farnborough North
North Camp17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to North Camp (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to North Camp
Ash17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Ash (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Ash
Guildford18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Guildford
Shalford (Surrey)18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Shalford (Surrey) (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Shalford (Surrey)
Chilworth18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Chilworth (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Chilworth
Gomshall18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gomshall (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gomshall
Dorking Deepdene18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Dorking Deepdene (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Dorking Deepdene
Reigate18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reigate (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reigate
Redhill18:4418:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Redhill (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Redhill
Gatwick Airport18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:47Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne departures
Gatwick Airport16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Crowthorne17:4717:47
Wokingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Wokingham (Thu 2024-02-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Wokingham
Reading 4/5/618:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Great Western Railway16:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne16:3516:35
Gatwick Airport17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway16:49Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill15:3715:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Redhill
Reigate15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reigate
Dorking Deepdene15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking West
Gomshall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gomshall to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gomshall
Chilworth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilworth to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Chilworth
Shalford (Surrey)16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne16:4916:49
Reading 4/5/617:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:04Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading 4/5/616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:0417:05
Gatwick Airport18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:14Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Gatwick Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:0716:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Guildford16:4216:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Guildford
Ash16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Ash
North Camp16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:1417:14
Reading 4/5/617:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:35Reading 4/5/6Gatwick AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Wokingham17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Wokingham
Crowthorne17:3517:35
Gatwick Airport18:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Gatwick Airport
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Great Western Railway17:47Gatwick AirportReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Crowthorne arrivals
Gatwick Airport16:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Redhill16:3716:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Redhill
Reigate16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reigate to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Reigate
Betchworth16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Betchworth to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Betchworth
Dorking Deepdene16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking Deepdene to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking Deepdene
Dorking West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking West to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Dorking West
Shalford (Surrey)17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shalford (Surrey) to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Shalford (Surrey)
Guildford17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Guildford
Ash17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ash to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Ash
North Camp17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Camp to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from North Camp
Farnborough North17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough North to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Farnborough North
Blackwater17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackwater to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Blackwater
Sandhurst (Berkshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandhurst (Berkshire) to Crowthorne (Thu 2024-02-29 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne arrivals from Sandhurst (Berkshire)
Crowthorne17:4717:47
Reading 4/5/618:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crowthorne to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2024-02-29 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Crowthorne departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 150
Reading, Farnham and Aldershot to Guildford, Dorking, Redhill and Gatwick Airport
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...