desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
London Midland21:20DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath21:1921:20
Lye21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill22:0022:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:34KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath21:3421:34
Old Hill21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath21:4721:47
Lye21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:02Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath22:0122:02
Old Hill22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:2522:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:21DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath22:2122:21
Lye22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:34KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath22:3422:34
Old Hill22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
London Midland21:19DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:1921:20
Worcester Foregate Street22:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:34KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath21:3421:34
Dorridge22:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland21:47Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon20:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath21:4721:47
Kidderminster22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:01Worcester Foregate StreetStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street21:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:0122:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:21DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge21:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath22:2122:21
Worcester Foregate Street23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2022-09-28 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:34KidderminsterDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2022-09-28 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath22:3422:34
Dorridge23:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2022-09-28 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..