desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland14:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath14:0314:03
Old Hill14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:2614:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath14:1414:14
Rowley Regis14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:3514:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:16Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath14:1614:16
Lye14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath14:3314:33
Old Hill14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:44Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath14:4314:44
Rowley Regis14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Midland14:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster13:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:0314:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:14Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street13:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Kidderminster14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Stourbridge Junction14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:1414:14
Dorridge15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2021-10-19 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:16Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Dorridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath14:1614:16
Kidderminster14:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2021-10-19 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:33KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster14:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath14:3314:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2021-10-19 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland14:43Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2021-10-19 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath14:4314:44
Whitlocks End15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2021-10-19 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..