desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland07:53DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath07:5307:53
Stourbridge Junction07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:0208:02
Old Hill08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:2608:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3008:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:4708:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:05Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath08:0508:05
Lye08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:1208:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:1708:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:13Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath08:1308:13
Rowley Regis08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:3508:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull08:5508:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:16Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Cradley Heath08:1608:16
Lye08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Thu 2021-07-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Cradley Heath08:2608:26
Stourbridge Junction08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
London Midland07:53DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath07:5307:53
Worcester Foregate Street08:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:02Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath08:0208:02
Stratford-Upon-Avon09:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:05Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Henley-In-Arden07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Wythall07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:4407:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:4707:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Langley Green07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:0508:05
Kidderminster08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Thu 2021-07-29 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:13Worcester Foregate StreetDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath08:1308:13
Dorridge09:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland08:16Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Leamington Spa07:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath08:1608:16
Stourbridge Junction08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland08:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Whitlocks End07:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Birmingham Moor Street07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:1508:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath08:2608:26
Worcester Shrub Hill09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-07-29 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Timetable T115
Route stops and distances
London - High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Oxford Parkway, Banbury, Stratford-upon-Avon, Birmingham Snow Hill and Kidderminster
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..