desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
London Midland05:52Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Cradley Heath05:5205:52
Old Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:1606:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:24DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath06:2306:24
Lye06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:26KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath06:2506:26
Rowley Regis06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:4606:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Acocks Green07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:1607:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lapworth
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:32Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stourbridge Junction06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:3206:32
Old Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5607:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick Parkway (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Warwick (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:36Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath06:4006:41
Rowley Regis06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:0107:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
London Midland05:52Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath05:5205:52
Dorridge06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:23DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2306:24
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:25KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:2506:26
Stratford-Upon-Avon07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Wed 2024-04-17 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:32Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3206:32
Leamington Spa07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Leamington Spa (Wed 2024-04-17 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:36Birmingham Snow HillKidderminsterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:40KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Wed 2024-04-17 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath06:4006:41
Whitlocks End07:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Wed 2024-04-17 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...