desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cradley Heath railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B64 7AR
Advertisement

Cradley Heath Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland11:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath11:3311:33
Old Hill11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill11:5611:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Acocks Green (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Acocks Green
Olton12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Olton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Olton
Solihull12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Solihull (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Solihull
Widney Manor12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Widney Manor (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Dorridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Dorridge
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway12:3912:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:44Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Cradley Heath11:4311:44
Rowley Regis11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Small Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Small Heath
Tyseley12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Tyseley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Tyseley
Spring Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Cradley Heath11:4611:46
Lye11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Blakedown11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Blakedown (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Cradley Heath11:5911:59
Stourbridge Junction12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hagley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hagley
Kidderminster12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hartlebury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath departures
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Cradley Heath12:0312:03
Old Hill12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Old Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Rowley Regis (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Hawthorns (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Spring Road12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Spring Road (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Spring Road
Hall Green12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Hall Green (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Yardley Wood (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Shirley (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wythall (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wood End (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wood End
Danzey13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Danzey (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Henley-In-Arden (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wootton Wawen (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Midland11:26Whitlocks EndWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:33KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath11:3311:33
Stratford-Upon-Avon12:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:43Worcester Foregate StreetWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street11:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Droitwich Spa11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster11:2711:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Hagley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:3711:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Cradley Heath11:4311:44
Whitlocks End12:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Whitlocks End (Tue 2023-01-31 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:46Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Wootton Wawen10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wootton Wawen to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wootton Wawen
Henley-In-Arden10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Henley-In-Arden to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Henley-In-Arden
Danzey10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danzey to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Danzey
Wood End10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wood End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wood End
The Lakes (Warwickshire)10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Lakes (Warwickshire) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Earlswood (West Midlands)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (West Midlands) to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Earlswood (West Midlands)
Wythall10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wythall to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Wythall
Whitlocks End10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitlocks End to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Whitlocks End
Shirley11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shirley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Shirley
Yardley Wood11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yardley Wood to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Yardley Wood
Hall Green11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hall Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hall Green
Spring Road11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Spring Road to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Spring Road
Tyseley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street11:2011:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath11:4611:46
Kidderminster12:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Kidderminster (Tue 2023-01-31 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland11:59DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Dorridge11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Solihull
Olton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill11:3511:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Rowley Regis11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Rowley Regis
Cradley Heath11:5911:59
Worcester Foregate Street12:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland12:03KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cradley Heath arrivals
Kidderminster11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath12:0312:03
Stratford-Upon-Avon13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Tue 2023-01-31 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cradley Heath departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..