desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carpenders Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Carpenders Park Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD1 6DT
Advertisement

Carpenders Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
London Overground22:082London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park22:0822:08
Bushey22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:081Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park22:0822:08
Hatch End22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park22:2322:23
Hatch End22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park22:2422:24
Bushey22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park22:3822:38
Bushey22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:381Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park22:3822:38
Hatch End22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
London Overground22:082London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:0822:08
Watford Junction22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:081Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:0822:08
London Euston22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction22:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:2322:23
London Euston23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:242London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:2422:24
Watford Junction22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park22:3822:38
Watford Junction22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground22:381Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park22:3822:38
London Euston23:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..