desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Carpenders Park railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Carpenders Park Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hertfordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Three Rivers
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
WD1 6DT
Advertisement

Carpenders Park Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground12:082London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park12:0812:08
Bushey12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:081Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park12:0812:08
Hatch End12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:232London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park12:2312:23
Bushey12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park12:2312:23
Hatch End12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
London Euston12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
Carpenders Park12:3812:38
Bushey12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Bushey (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Bushey
Watford High Street12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford High Street (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:381Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park departures
Watford Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Carpenders Park12:3812:38
Hatch End12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Hatch End (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Hatch End
Headstone Lane12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Headstone Lane (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harrow & Wealdstone (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kenton
South Kenton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Kenton (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Kenton
North Wembley12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to North Wembley (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to North Wembley
Wembley Central12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Wembley Central (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Stonebridge Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Stonebridge Park
Harlesden13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Harlesden (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Harlesden
Willesden Junction13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Willesden Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Willesden Junction
Kensal Green13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kensal Green (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Queens Park (London)
Kilburn High Road13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Kilburn High Road (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to South Hampstead (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to South Hampstead
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
London Overground12:082London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:0812:08
Watford Junction12:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:081Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:0812:08
London Euston12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:232London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston11:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:2312:23
Watford Junction12:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:231Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:2312:23
London Euston13:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
London Euston12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Queens Park (London)
Kensal Green12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kensal Green
Willesden Junction12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Willesden Junction
Harlesden12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harlesden
Stonebridge Park12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Wembley Central
North Wembley12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from North Wembley
South Kenton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from South Kenton
Kenton12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Headstone Lane
Hatch End12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Hatch End
Carpenders Park12:3812:38
Watford Junction12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Watford Junction (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:381Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Carpenders Park arrivals
Watford Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Carpenders Park (Tue 2021-10-19 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park12:3812:38
London Euston13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to London Euston (Tue 2021-10-19 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Carpenders Park departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..