desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooden Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 4TT
Advertisement

Cooden Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern16:43OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Cooden Beach16:4316:43
Pevensey & Westham16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:09EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Eastbourne16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooden Beach17:0917:09
Collington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Ore17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ore
Three Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Three Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Three Oaks
Doleham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Doleham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Doleham
Winchelsea17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Winchelsea (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Winchelsea
Rye17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Rye (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ham Street (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ham Street
Ashford International18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:13HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach17:1317:13
Normans Bay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:3217:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Glynde (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Glynde
Lewes18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Falmer18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Falmer (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Moulsecoomb (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:26Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ashford International
Cooden Beach17:2617:26
Pevensey & Westham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Cooden Beach17:3917:39
Collington17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:43OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Cooden Beach17:4317:43
Pevensey & Westham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:0018:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Lewes18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Plumpton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to East Croydon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern16:43OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:4316:43
Eastbourne17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:09EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Eastbourne16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach17:0917:09
Ashford International18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:13HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:1317:13
Brighton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:26Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Ashford International16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Winchelsea
Three Oaks16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:2617:26
Eastbourne17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:39London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Lewes
Polegate17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne17:1717:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach17:3917:39
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:43OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:4317:43
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..