desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cooden Beach railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 4TT
Advertisement

Cooden Beach Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Southern06:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach06:1006:10
Pevensey & Westham06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:2606:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Glynde (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Glynde
Lewes06:5707:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Falmer07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Falmer (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach06:2606:26
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4206:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Lewes07:1207:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Cooksbridge07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Cooksbridge (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Cooksbridge
Wivelsfield07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Wivelsfield (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Haywards Heath (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Horley (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Horley
East Croydon08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to East Croydon (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Brighton
Cooden Beach06:2806:28
Collington06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:05EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Cooden Beach07:0507:05
Collington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Collington
Bexhill07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Bexhill (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Ore07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ore (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ore
Three Oaks07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Three Oaks (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Three Oaks
Winchelsea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Winchelsea (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Winchelsea
Rye07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Rye (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ham Street (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ham Street
Ashford International08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:09HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Hastings06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
Cooden Beach07:0807:09
Normans Bay07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Normans Bay (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Polegate (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Glynde (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Glynde
Lewes08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Lewes (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Lewes
Falmer08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Falmer (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:25Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach departures
Ashford International06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ashford International
Cooden Beach07:2507:25
Pevensey & Westham07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th July
Southern06:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:1006:10
Brighton07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26HastingsLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:2606:26
London Victoria08:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to London Victoria (Thu 2021-07-29 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:28BrightonHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Brighton05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Brighton
Falmer05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Falmer
Lewes05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:0906:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Cooden Beach06:2806:28
Hastings06:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Hastings (Thu 2021-07-29 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:05EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Normans Bay
Cooden Beach07:0507:05
Ashford International08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Ashford International (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:08HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Hastings06:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:0807:09
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Brighton (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:25Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cooden Beach arrivals
Ashford International06:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye06:3606:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Doleham
Three Oaks06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:0207:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Thu 2021-07-29 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:2507:25
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Eastbourne (Thu 2021-07-29 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cooden Beach departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..