desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canonbury railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Canonbury Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Islington
Managed by:
London Overground
Postcode:
N1 2PG
Advertisement

Canonbury Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground11:272Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:2711:27
Dalston Junction11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Crystal Palace12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:293Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Stratford (London)11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Canonbury11:2911:29
Highbury & Islington Nll11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Camden Road11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Camden Road (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Camden Road
Kentish Town West11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kentish Town West (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kentish Town West
Gospel Oak11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gospel Oak (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gospel Oak
Hampstead Heath11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hampstead Heath (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hampstead Heath
Finchley Road & Frognal11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Finchley Road & Frognal (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Finchley Road & Frognal
West Hampstead11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Hampstead (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Hampstead
Brondesbury11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury
Brondesbury Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brondesbury Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brondesbury Park
Kensal Rise11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kensal Rise (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kensal Rise
Willesden Junction11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Willesden Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Willesden Junction
Acton Central12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Acton Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Acton Central
South Acton12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to South Acton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to South Acton
Gunnersbury12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Gunnersbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Gunnersbury
Kew Gardens12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Kew Gardens (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Kew Gardens
Richmond (London)12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:333Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:341West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
West Croydon10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Canonbury11:3411:34
Highbury & Islington Nll11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:342Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Highbury & Islington Nll11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:3411:34
Dalston Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Haggerston
Hoxton11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Whitechapel
Shadwell11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Shadwell
Wapping11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Wapping
Rotherhithe11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Rotherhithe
Canada Water11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Canada Water
Surrey Quays11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Surrey Quays
New Cross Gate11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to New Cross Gate (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to New Cross Gate
Brockley12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Brockley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Brockley
Honor Oak Park12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Honor Oak Park (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Forest Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Forest Hill
Sydenham12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Sydenham (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Sydenham
Penge West12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Penge West (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Penge West
Anerley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Anerley (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Anerley
Norwood Junction12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Norwood Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Norwood Junction
West Croydon12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:354Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury departures
Richmond (London)10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Canonbury11:3511:35
Dalston Kingsland11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Dalston Kingsland (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Dalston Kingsland
Hackney Central11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Central (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Central
Homerton11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Homerton (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Homerton
Hackney Wick11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Hackney Wick (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Hackney Wick
Stratford (London)11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground11:272Highbury & Islington NllCrystal PalaceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:2711:27
Crystal Palace12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Crystal Palace (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Crystal Palace
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:293Stratford (London)Richmond (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Stratford (London)11:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Stratford (London)
Hackney Wick11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Wick to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Wick
Homerton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Homerton to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Homerton
Hackney Central11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackney Central to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hackney Central
Dalston Kingsland11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Kingsland to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Kingsland
Canonbury11:2911:29
Richmond (London)12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Richmond (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Richmond (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:333Stratford (London)Clapham JunctionCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:341West CroydonHighbury & Islington NllCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
West Croydon10:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Croydon to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Croydon
Norwood Junction10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Norwood Junction
Anerley10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Anerley
Penge West10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Penge West
Sydenham10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Sydenham
Forest Hill11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Brockley11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brockley
New Cross Gate11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from New Cross Gate
Surrey Quays11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Rotherhithe
Wapping11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Wapping
Shadwell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shadwell
Whitechapel11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hoxton
Haggerston11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Dalston Junction
Canonbury11:3411:34
Highbury & Islington Nll11:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Highbury & Islington Nll (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Highbury & Islington Nll
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:342Highbury & Islington NllWest CroydonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Highbury & Islington Nll11:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:3411:34
West Croydon12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to West Croydon (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to West Croydon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground11:354Richmond (London)Stratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canonbury arrivals
Richmond (London)10:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Richmond (London)
Kew Gardens10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Gardens to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kew Gardens
Gunnersbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gunnersbury to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gunnersbury
South Acton10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Acton to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from South Acton
Acton Central10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acton Central to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Acton Central
Willesden Junction11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Rise11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Rise to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kensal Rise
Brondesbury Park11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury Park to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury Park
Brondesbury11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brondesbury to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Brondesbury
West Hampstead11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from West Hampstead
Finchley Road & Frognal11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finchley Road & Frognal to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Finchley Road & Frognal
Hampstead Heath11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampstead Heath to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Hampstead Heath
Gospel Oak11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gospel Oak to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Gospel Oak
Kentish Town West11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town West to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Kentish Town West
Camden Road11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camden Road to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Camden Road
Caledonian Road & Barnsbury11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caledonian Road & Barnsbury to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Caledonian Road & Barnsbury
Highbury & Islington Nll11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbury & Islington Nll to Canonbury (Tue 2023-01-31 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury arrivals from Highbury & Islington Nll
Canonbury11:3511:35
Stratford (London)11:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canonbury to Stratford (London) (Tue 2023-01-31 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canonbury departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 003
Stratford, Highbury & Islington and Barking to Gospel Oak, Willesden Junction, Clapham Junction and Richmond
Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..