desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Canley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Coventry
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
CV5 6RA
Advertisement

Canley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
London Midland22:18Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley22:1722:18
Coventry22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead23:4923:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Apsley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Apsley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Apsley
Kings Langley23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Kings Langley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Kings Langley
Watford Junction00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
Bushey00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bushey (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bushey
Harrow & Wealdstone00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Harrow & Wealdstone (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
London Euston00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:34London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley22:3322:34
Tile Hill22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:47Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Birmingham New Street22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Canley22:4622:47
Coventry22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:2323:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Wolverton23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Wolverton (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Wolverton
Milton Keynes Central23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Milton Keynes Central (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Milton Keynes Central
Bletchley23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Bletchley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Bletchley
Leighton Buzzard00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Leighton Buzzard (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Leighton Buzzard
Cheddington00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Cheddington (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Cheddington
Tring00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tring (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tring
Berkhamsted00:2400:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkhamsted (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkhamsted
Hemel Hempstead00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hemel Hempstead (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hemel Hempstead
Watford Junction00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Watford Junction (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Watford Junction
London Euston01:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley22:5622:56
Tile Hill23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Adderley Park23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Adderley Park (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:20Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
Rugeley Trent Valley21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Canley23:2023:20
Coventry23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Coventry (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Coventry
Rugby23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Rugby (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Rugby
Long Buckby23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Long Buckby (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Long Buckby
Northampton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:33London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley departures
London Euston21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Canley23:3323:33
Tile Hill23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Tile Hill (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Tile Hill
Berkswell23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Berkswell (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Berkswell
Hampton-In-Arden23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Hampton-In-Arden (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Hampton-In-Arden
Birmingham International23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham International
Marston Green23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Marston Green (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Marston Green
Lea Hall23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Lea Hall (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Lea Hall
Stechford23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Stechford (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th May
London Midland22:17Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Tile Hill22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:1722:18
London Euston00:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:33London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton21:4621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:1822:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:3322:34
Birmingham New Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland22:46Birmingham New StreetLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Birmingham New Street22:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Lea Hall
Marston Green22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley22:4622:47
London Euston01:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to London Euston (Thu 2022-05-19 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland22:56London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston21:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Bletchley21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bletchley to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bletchley
Milton Keynes Central21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:1522:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley22:5622:56
Birmingham New Street23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:20Rugeley Trent ValleyNorthamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley21:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Cannock
Landywood22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Witton (West Midlands)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Birmingham New Street22:4622:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Marston Green23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Marston Green
Birmingham International23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Birmingham International
Hampton-In-Arden23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton-In-Arden to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Hampton-In-Arden
Berkswell23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berkswell to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Berkswell
Tile Hill23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tile Hill to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Tile Hill
Canley23:2023:20
Northampton23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Northampton (Thu 2022-05-19 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Northampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland23:33London EustonBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Canley arrivals
London Euston21:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from London Euston
Leighton Buzzard22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leighton Buzzard to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Leighton Buzzard
Milton Keynes Central22:3122:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Wolverton22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Wolverton
Northampton22:5122:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northampton to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Northampton
Long Buckby23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Buckby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Long Buckby
Rugby23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Rugby
Coventry23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coventry to Canley (Thu 2022-05-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley arrivals from Coventry
Canley23:3323:33
Birmingham New Street00:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canley to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-19 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Canley departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..