desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Cambridge North railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Advertisement

Cambridge North Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Great Northern21:402London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
London Kings Cross20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge North21:3921:40
Waterbeach21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Waterbeach (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Waterbeach
Ely21:5321:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ely (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Ely
Littleport22:0222:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Littleport (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Littleport
Downham Market22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Downham Market (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Downham Market
Watlington22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Watlington (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:533Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
Cambridge North21:53
Cambridge21:5922:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Audley End (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Audley End
Bishops Stortford22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Bishops Stortford
Harlow Town22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Harlow Town
Broxbourne22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:0023:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:112London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
London Kings Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge North22:1022:11
Waterbeach22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Waterbeach (Tue 2021-05-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Waterbeach
Ely22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ely (Tue 2021-05-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Ely
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:133Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
Cambridge North22:13
Cambridge22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Whittlesford Parkway (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Great Chesterford (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Great Chesterford
Audley End22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Audley End (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Audley End
Newport (Essex)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Newport (Essex) (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Newport (Essex)
Elsenham22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Elsenham (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Stansted Mountfitchet (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Bishops Stortford (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Sawbridgeworth (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Mill (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Harlow Mill
Harlow Town23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Harlow Town (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Harlow Town
Roydon23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Roydon (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Roydon
Broxbourne23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Broxbourne (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Broxbourne
Cheshunt23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cheshunt (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Tottenham Hale (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Tottenham Hale
London Liverpool Street23:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Liverpool Street (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:261NorwichCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
Norwich21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Norwich
Cambridge North22:2622:26
Cambridge22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:321Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
Kings Lynn21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Kings Lynn
Cambridge North22:3122:32
Cambridge22:3722:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cambridge
London Kings Cross23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:412London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North departures
London Kings Cross21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Cambridge North22:4022:41
Waterbeach22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Waterbeach (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Waterbeach
Ely22:5422:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ely (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Ely
Littleport23:0323:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Littleport (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Littleport
Downham Market23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Downham Market (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Downham Market
Watlington23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Watlington (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Watlington
Kings Lynn23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Great Northern21:392London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
London Kings Cross20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Royston
Cambridge21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North21:3921:40
Kings Lynn22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia21:583London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Tottenham Hale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Cheshunt20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cheshunt
Broxbourne20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Broxbourne
Roydon20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Roydon
Harlow Town21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Harlow Town
Harlow Mill21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Elsenham
Newport (Essex)21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Audley End21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Audley End
Great Chesterford21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge21:5121:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North21:58
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:102London Kings CrossElyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
London Kings Cross21:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Royston
Cambridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North22:1022:11
Ely22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Ely (Tue 2021-05-11 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Ely
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:261NorwichCambridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
Norwich21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwich to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Norwich
Wymondham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wymondham to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Wymondham
Attleborough21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attleborough to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Attleborough
Thetford21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thetford to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Thetford
Brandon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brandon to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Brandon
Ely22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Ely
Cambridge North22:2622:26
Cambridge22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Cambridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Cambridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:311Kings LynnLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
Kings Lynn21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Lynn to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Kings Lynn
Watlington21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watlington to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Watlington
Downham Market21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Downham Market to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Downham Market
Littleport22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littleport to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Littleport
Ely22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ely to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Ely
Waterbeach22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waterbeach to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Waterbeach
Cambridge North22:3122:32
London Kings Cross23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to London Kings Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:343CambridgeCambridge NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
Cambridge22:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North22:34
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Great Northern22:402London Kings CrossKings LynnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Cambridge North arrivals
London Kings Cross21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from London Kings Cross
Letchworth Garden City22:0622:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Royston22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Royston
Cambridge22:3322:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Cambridge North (Tue 2021-05-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North arrivals from Cambridge
Cambridge North22:4022:41
Kings Lynn23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Kings Lynn (Tue 2021-05-11 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Cambridge North departures to Kings Lynn
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..