desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground10:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street10:2310:23
Denmark Hill10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street10:2610:26
Wandsworth Road10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street10:3810:38
Denmark Hill10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street10:4110:41
Wandsworth Road10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street10:5310:53
Denmark Hill10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street10:5610:56
Wandsworth Road10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 31st January
London Overground10:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street10:2310:23
Dalston Junction10:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:1610:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:2610:26
Clapham Junction10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street10:3810:38
Dalston Junction11:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:3110:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:4110:41
Clapham Junction10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction10:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street10:5310:53
Dalston Junction11:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground10:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye10:4610:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Tue 2023-01-31 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street10:5610:56
Clapham Junction11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Tue 2023-01-31 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-27.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 167
Highbury & Islington to Canada Water, Peckham Rye, Clapham Junction, New Cross, Crystal Palace and West Croydon
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..