desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clapham High Street railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Clapham High Street Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
SW4 6DF
Advertisement

Clapham High Street Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground12:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street12:2312:23
Denmark Hill12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street12:2612:26
Wandsworth Road12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street12:3812:38
Denmark Hill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street12:4112:41
Wandsworth Road12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Clapham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Clapham High Street12:5312:53
Denmark Hill12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Denmark Hill (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Denmark Hill
Peckham Rye13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Peckham Rye (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Peckham Rye
Queens Road Peckham13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Queens Road Peckham (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Queens Road Peckham
Surrey Quays13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Surrey Quays (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Surrey Quays
Canada Water13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Canada Water (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Canada Water
Rotherhithe13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Rotherhithe (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Rotherhithe
Wapping13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wapping (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wapping
Shadwell13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shadwell (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shadwell
Whitechapel13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Whitechapel (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Whitechapel
Shoreditch High Street13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Shoreditch High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Shoreditch High Street
Hoxton13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Hoxton (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Hoxton
Haggerston13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Haggerston (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Haggerston
Dalston Junction13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street departures
Dalston Junction12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Clapham High Street12:5612:56
Wandsworth Road12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Wandsworth Road (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Wandsworth Road
Clapham Junction13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd April
London Overground12:232Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction12:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street12:2312:23
Dalston Junction12:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:261Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction11:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:1612:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:2612:26
Clapham Junction12:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:382Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction12:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street12:3812:38
Dalston Junction13:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:411Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:3112:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:4112:41
Clapham Junction12:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:532Clapham JunctionDalston JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Clapham Junction12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Road12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Road to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wandsworth Road
Clapham High Street12:5312:53
Dalston Junction13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Dalston Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Dalston Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground12:561Dalston JunctionClapham JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clapham High Street arrivals
Dalston Junction12:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalston Junction to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Dalston Junction
Haggerston12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haggerston to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Haggerston
Hoxton12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hoxton to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Hoxton
Shoreditch High Street12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreditch High Street to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shoreditch High Street
Whitechapel12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Whitechapel
Shadwell12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shadwell to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Shadwell
Wapping12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wapping to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Wapping
Rotherhithe12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rotherhithe to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Rotherhithe
Canada Water12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canada Water to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Canada Water
Surrey Quays12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surrey Quays to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Surrey Quays
Queens Road Peckham12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Road Peckham to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Peckham Rye to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Peckham Rye
Denmark Hill12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Clapham High Street (Fri 2021-04-23 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street arrivals from Denmark Hill
Clapham High Street12:5612:56
Clapham Junction13:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham High Street to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-23 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clapham High Street departures to Clapham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T178
Route stops and distances
Highbury & Islington - New Cross, Crystal Palace, West Croydon and Clapham Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..