desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collingham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG23 7RB
Advertisement

Collingham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
East Midlands Trains14:54LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Lincoln14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lincoln
Collingham14:5314:54
Newark Castle15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Newark Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Newark Castle
Nottingham15:2615:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Nottingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Nottingham
Beeston15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Beeston (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Beeston
Attenborough15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Attenborough (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Loughborough (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Sileby (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Sileby
Syston16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Syston
Leicester16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:09LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Leicester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Collingham15:0915:09
Swinderby15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Swinderby (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lincoln (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Market Rasen (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barnetby (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Barnetby
Habrough16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Habrough (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:49Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Grimsby Town14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Collingham15:4915:49
Newark Castle15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Newark Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Newark Castle
Fiskerton16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Fiskerton (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Fiskerton
Lowdham16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Lowdham
Carlton16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Carlton (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Carlton
Nottingham16:2616:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Nottingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Nottingham
Beeston16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Beeston (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Beeston
Attenborough16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Attenborough (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Loughborough (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Sileby (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Sileby
Syston17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Syston
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:04LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Leicester14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Collingham16:0416:04
Swinderby16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Swinderby (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lincoln (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:53LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lincoln
Collingham16:5316:53
Newark Castle17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Newark Castle (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Newark Castle
Nottingham17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Nottingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Nottingham
Beeston17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Beeston (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Beeston
Attenborough17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Attenborough (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Loughborough (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barrow Upon Soar (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Sileby (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Sileby
Syston18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Syston (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Syston
Leicester18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:11LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham departures
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Collingham17:1117:11
Swinderby17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Swinderby (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Hykeham (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lincoln (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Market Rasen (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Barnetby (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Barnetby
Habrough18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Habrough (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
East Midlands Trains14:53LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Lincoln14:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham14:5314:54
Leicester16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:09LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Leicester13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Syston13:4513:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Syston
Sileby13:5213:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham14:3214:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Nottingham
Bleasby14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Bleasby
Newark Castle14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham15:0915:09
Grimsby Town16:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2024-02-29 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:49Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Grimsby Town14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln15:3115:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Hykeham
Collingham15:4915:49
Leicester17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:04LeicesterLincolnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Leicester14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Syston14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Syston
Sileby14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham15:3215:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Nottingham
Newark Castle15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham16:0416:04
Lincoln16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lincoln (Thu 2024-02-29 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Lincoln
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains16:53LincolnLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Lincoln16:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham16:5316:53
Leicester18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Leicester (Thu 2024-02-29 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains17:11LeicesterGrimsby TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collingham arrivals
Leicester15:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Leicester
Syston15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Syston
Sileby15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham16:3516:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Nottingham
Lowdham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Lowdham
Fiskerton16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Fiskerton
Rolleston16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Rolleston
Newark Castle17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Collingham (Thu 2024-02-29 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham arrivals from Newark Castle
Collingham17:1117:11
Grimsby Town18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Grimsby Town (Thu 2024-02-29 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collingham departures to Grimsby Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 057
Nottingham to Newark, Lincoln, Grimsby and Cleethorpes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...