desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Collington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Rother
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
TN39 3DQ
Advertisement

Collington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern17:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington17:4017:40
Cooden Beach17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:0018:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Collington17:4217:42
Bexhill17:4417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Hastings17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
Collington18:1018:10
Cooden Beach18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Normans Bay18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:3218:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Glynde (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Glynde
Lewes19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Falmer19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Falmer (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Moulsecoomb (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:13EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Eastbourne17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Collington18:1318:13
Bexhill18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Bexhill (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hastings (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hastings
Ore18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Three Oaks18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Three Oaks (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Three Oaks
Rye18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Rye (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ham Street (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ham Street
Ashford International19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:23Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ashford International17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Collington18:2318:23
Cooden Beach18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington departures
Ore18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Collington18:3718:37
Cooden Beach18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:5619:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Polegate (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Polegate
Lewes19:2419:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Lewes (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Lewes
Plumpton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:0120:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to East Croydon (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southern17:40OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore17:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:4017:40
London Victoria19:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:42London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
London Victoria15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Lewes
Polegate17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne17:1717:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington17:4217:42
Ore17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ore (Fri 2021-10-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:10HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Hastings17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:1018:10
Brighton19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Brighton (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:13EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Eastbourne17:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Pevensey Bay18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Cooden Beach18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Cooden Beach
Collington18:1318:13
Ashford International19:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Ashford International (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:23Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ashford International17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Winchelsea
Three Oaks18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:2318:23
Eastbourne18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-10-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:37OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Collington arrivals
Ore18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Collington (Fri 2021-10-22 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:3718:37
London Victoria20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to London Victoria (Fri 2021-10-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Collington departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..