desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern16:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House16:3516:35
Elmers End16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House16:4116:41
New Beckenham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge17:0017:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
Clock House16:5616:56
Elmers End16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House16:5616:56
New Beckenham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to St Johns (London) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Cross
London Bridge17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House17:0517:05
Elmers End17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House17:1117:11
New Beckenham17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd October
Southeastern16:35London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House16:3516:35
Hayes (Kent)16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:41Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:4116:41
London Charing Cross17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House16:5616:56
Hayes (Kent)17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56Hayes (Kent)London Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)16:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House16:5616:56
London Cannon Street17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Cannon Street (Fri 2021-10-22 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:05London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4416:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House17:0517:05
Hayes (Kent)17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:11Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2021-10-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House17:1117:11
London Charing Cross17:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-10-22 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..