desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Clock House railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR3 4PT
Advertisement

Clock House Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Southeastern09:26Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House09:2609:26
New Beckenham09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:37London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House09:3709:37
Elmers End09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:42Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House09:4209:42
New Beckenham09:4409:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
Lewisham09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lewisham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:51London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House09:5109:51
Elmers End09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:55Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
Hayes (Kent)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Clock House09:5509:55
New Beckenham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Catford Bridge
Ladywell10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Ladywell
London Bridge10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:07London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House departures
London Charing Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
Clock House10:0710:07
Elmers End10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Elmers End
Eden Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Southeastern09:26Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:2609:26
London Charing Cross09:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:37London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross09:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:1409:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House09:3709:37
Hayes (Kent)09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:42Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:4209:42
London Charing Cross10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:51London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross09:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3009:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House09:5109:51
Hayes (Kent)10:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern09:55Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
Hayes (Kent)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:5509:55
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:07London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Clock House arrivals
London Charing Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House arrivals from New Beckenham
Clock House10:0710:07
Hayes (Kent)10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Clock House departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...