desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Chelsfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bromley
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
BR6 6EU
Advertisement

Chelsfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Southeastern22:16London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Charing Cross21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
Chelsfield22:1622:16
Knockholt22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:16SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield22:1622:16
Orpington22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Chislehurst (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Grove Park (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Grove Park
Hither Green22:3522:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Hither Green (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Hither Green
London Bridge22:4522:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:46London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Charing Cross22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
Chelsfield22:4622:46
Knockholt22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:46SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield22:4622:46
Orpington22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Chislehurst (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Grove Park (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Grove Park
Hither Green23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Hither Green (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Hither Green
London Bridge23:1523:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:16London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
London Charing Cross22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
Chelsfield23:1623:16
Knockholt23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Knockholt (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Dunton Green (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:16SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield departures
Sevenoaks23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Chelsfield23:1623:16
Orpington23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Orpington (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Orpington
Petts Wood23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Petts Wood (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Petts Wood
Chislehurst23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Chislehurst (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Elmstead Woods (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Elmstead Woods
Grove Park23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Grove Park (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Grove Park
Hither Green23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Hither Green (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Hither Green
London Bridge23:4523:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Bridge (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Waterloo East (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th May
Southeastern22:16London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Charing Cross21:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington22:1022:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield22:1622:16
Sevenoaks22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:16SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks22:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield22:1622:16
London Charing Cross22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:46London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Charing Cross22:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:1122:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington22:4022:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield22:4622:46
Sevenoaks22:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:46SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks22:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield22:4622:46
London Charing Cross23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:16London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
London Charing Cross22:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Hither Green
Grove Park22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Grove Park
Elmstead Woods23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Chislehurst
Petts Wood23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Petts Wood
Orpington23:0923:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Orpington
Chelsfield23:1623:16
Sevenoaks23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to Sevenoaks (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern23:16SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Chelsfield arrivals
Sevenoaks23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to Chelsfield (Tue 2021-05-11 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield23:1623:16
London Charing Cross23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Charing Cross (Tue 2021-05-11 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Chelsfield departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-05-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..